U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/23 (2023)

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
365623
fr12-08 2022
19:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 1
0
-
0
12. aug 2022
19:00
B.93
0
Roskilde
0
365629
fr12-08 2022
20:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
3
12. aug 2022
20:15
FC Helsingør
2
AC Amager Academy
3
365624
13-08 2022
14:00
HIK
AB
HIK
0
-
1
13. aug 2022
14:00
HIK
0
AB
1
365626
13-08 2022
14:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
7
-
1
13. aug 2022
14:00
Viborg FF
7
Nykøbing FC
1
365627
13-08 2022
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
1
-
2
13. aug 2022
14:15
Næsby
1
SfB-Oure FA
2
365625
13-08 2022
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
2
-
4
13. aug 2022
15:15
Hobro IK
2
HB Køge
4
365628
14-08 2022
14:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
0
-
5
14. aug 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
0
Kolding IF
5
365632
fr19-08 2022
19:00
HIK
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
5
-
4
19. aug 2022
19:00
Roskilde
5
HIK
4
365634
20-08 2022
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
4
-
3
20. aug 2022
13:30
HB Køge
4
Viborg FF
3
365637
20-08 2022
14:15 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
4
20. aug 2022
14:15
Kolding IF
3
FC Helsingør
4
365633
20-08 2022
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
Straffesparkskonkurrence
8 - 6
3
-
3
20. aug 2022
14:30
AB
3
Hobro IK
3
365635
20-08 2022
15:15 Lollands Bank Park
1
-
3
20. aug 2022
15:15
Nykøbing FC
1
Næsby
3
365631
21-08 2022
12:00 Sundby Idrætspark
4
-
1
21. aug 2022
12:00
AC Amager Academy
4
Næstved
1
365636
21-08 2022
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
4
-
3
21. aug 2022
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
4
IF Lyseng
3
365639
27-08 2022
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
2
27. aug 2022
12:00
B.93
0
Næstved
2
365638
27-08 2022
14:00
HIK
HIK
3
-
1
27. aug 2022
14:00
HIK
3
Hvidovre IF
1
365641
27-08 2022
14:00
AB
Viborg FF´s anlæg
1
-
2
27. aug 2022
14:00
Viborg FF
1
AB
2
365642
27-08 2022
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
1
-
3
27. aug 2022
14:15
Næsby
1
HB Køge
3
365645
27-08 2022
14:15 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
1
-
2
27. aug 2022
14:15
Kolding IF
1
AC Amager Academy
2
365644
27-08 2022
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
5
-
0
27. aug 2022
15:15
FC Helsingør
5
SfB-Oure FA
0
365640
27-08 2022
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
3
27. aug 2022
15:15
Hobro IK
0
Roskilde
3
365643
28-08 2022
14:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
0
-
4
28. aug 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
0
Nykøbing FC
4
365622
on31-08 2022
18:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
3
-
0
31. aug 2022
18:30
Næstved
3
Hvidovre IF
0
365646
03-09 2022
12:00 Hvidovre IF's baner
1
-
4
03. sep 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF
1
Hobro IK
4
365651
03-09 2022
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
6
-
1
03. sep 2022
13:30
HB Køge
6
IF Lyseng
1
365647
03-09 2022
14:45
HIK
Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 4
1
-
1
03. sep 2022
14:45
Næstved
1
HIK
1
365652
03-09 2022
15:15 Nykøbing FC
2
-
1
03. sep 2022
15:15
Nykøbing FC
2
FC Helsingør
1
365653
03-09 2022
15:45 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
1
03. sep 2022
15:45
SfB-Oure FA
3
Kolding IF
1
365648
03-09 2022
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
2
-
1
03. sep 2022
16:00
AC Amager Academy
2
B.93
1
365649
04-09 2022
13:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
0
-
2
04. sep 2022
13:30
Roskilde
0
Viborg FF
2
365656
10-09 2022
14:00
HIK
HIK
0
-
2
10. sep 2022
14:00
HIK
0
B.93
2
365657
10-09 2022
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
2
-
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
3 - 5
10. sep 2022
14:15
Næsby
2
Roskilde
2
365654
10-09 2022
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
1
-
4
10. sep 2022
14:15
Viborg FF
1
Hvidovre IF
4
365660
10-09 2022
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
2
-
1
10. sep 2022
14:30
Kolding IF
2
Nykøbing FC
1
365659
10-09 2022
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
3
10. sep 2022
15:15
FC Helsingør
2
HB Køge
3
365655
10-09 2022
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
0
10. sep 2022
15:15
Hobro IK
4
Næstved
0
365658
11-09 2022
14:00
AB
Lyseng Idrætspark
2
-
0
11. sep 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
AB
0
365661
11-09 2022
15:45 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
4
11. sep 2022
15:45
SfB-Oure FA
3
AC Amager Academy
4
365665
fr16-09 2022
18:30
HIK
Sundby Idrætspark
2
-
0
16. sep 2022
18:30
AC Amager Academy
2
HIK
0
365662
17-09 2022
12:00 Hvidovre IF's baner
Straffesparkskonkurrence
7 - 6
1
-
1
17. sep 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF
1
Næsby
1
365664
17-09 2022
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
3
-
2
17. sep 2022
12:00
B.93
3
Hobro IK
2
365667
17-09 2022
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
1
17. sep 2022
12:00
AB
3
FC Helsingør
1
365668
17-09 2022
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
Straffesparkskonkurrence
8 - 7
2
-
2
17. sep 2022
13:30
HB Køge
2
Kolding IF
2
365663
17-09 2022
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
0
-
4
17. sep 2022
14:45
Næstved
0
Viborg FF
4
365666
18-09 2022
14:15 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
7
-
1
18. sep 2022
14:15
Roskilde
7
IF Lyseng
1
365669
18-09 2022
15:15 Lollands Bank Park
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
1
-
1
18. sep 2022
15:15
Nykøbing FC
1
SfB-Oure FA
1
365674
24-09 2022
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
3
-
2
24. sep 2022
13:00
FC Helsingør
3
Roskilde
2
365671
24-09 2022
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
0
-
2
24. sep 2022
14:15
Næsby
0
Næstved
2
365672
24-09 2022
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
3
-
0
24. sep 2022
14:15
Viborg FF
3
B.93
0
365675
24-09 2022
14:30
AB
Fynske Bank Arena (kunst)
3
-
2
24. sep 2022
14:30
Kolding IF
3
AB
2
365677
24-09 2022
15:15 Lollands Bank Park
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 6
24. sep 2022
15:15
Nykøbing FC
1
AC Amager Academy
1
365676
24-09 2022
15:45 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
4
24. sep 2022
15:45
SfB-Oure FA
2
HB Køge
4
365670
25-09 2022
14:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
3
-
1
25. sep 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
3
Hvidovre IF
1
365673
25-09 2022
15:15
HIK
DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
3
25. sep 2022
15:15
Hobro IK
4
HIK
3
365678
fr30-09 2022
18:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
4
-
2
30. sep 2022
18:30
Hvidovre IF
4
FC Helsingør
2
365680
01-10 2022
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
2
-
1
01. okt 2022
12:00
B.93
2
Næsby
1
365685
01-10 2022
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
10
-
0
01. okt 2022
13:30
HB Køge
10
Nykøbing FC
0
365681
01-10 2022
14:30
HIK
HIK
1
-
2
01. okt 2022
14:30
HIK
1
Viborg FF
2
365679
01-10 2022
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
7
-
2
01. okt 2022
14:45
Næstved
7
IF Lyseng
2
365682
01-10 2022
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
3
01. okt 2022
16:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Hobro IK
3
365683
02-10 2022
13:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
1
02. okt 2022
13:30
Roskilde
2
Kolding IF
1
365684
02-10 2022
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
2
-
0
02. okt 2022
14:30
AB
2
SfB-Oure FA
0
365694
08-10 2022
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
3
-
2
08. okt 2022
13:30
HB Køge
3
AC Amager Academy
2
365690
08-10 2022
14:15
HIK
ALPI Arena Næsby
3
-
1
08. okt 2022
14:15
Næsby
3
HIK
1
365691
08-10 2022
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
2
-
1
08. okt 2022
14:15
Viborg FF
2
Hobro IK
1
365687
08-10 2022
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
2
-
4
08. okt 2022
14:30
Kolding IF
2
Hvidovre IF
4
365688
08-10 2022
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
4
-
0
08. okt 2022
15:15
FC Helsingør
4
Næstved
0
365693
08-10 2022
15:15
AB
Nykøbing FC
3
-
4
08. okt 2022
15:15
Nykøbing FC
3
AB
4
365692
08-10 2022
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
2
08. okt 2022
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
Roskilde
2
365689
09-10 2022
14:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
3
-
0
09. okt 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
3
B.93
0
365697
fr14-10 2022
18:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
4
-
1
14. okt 2022
18:00
B.93
4
FC Helsingør
1
365695
15-10 2022
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
2
-
3
15. okt 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
SfB-Oure FA
3
365696
15-10 2022
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
0
15. okt 2022
14:45
Næstved
1
Kolding IF
0
365701
15-10 2022
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
5
-
2
15. okt 2022
15:00
Roskilde
5
Nykøbing FC
2
365699
15-10 2022
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
6
-
0
15. okt 2022
15:15
Hobro IK
6
Næsby
0
365700
15-10 2022
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
2
15. okt 2022
16:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Viborg FF
2
365709
22-10 2022
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
6
-
1
22. okt 2022
13:30
HB Køge
6
Roskilde
1
365708
22-10 2022
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
1
-
3
22. okt 2022
14:15
Næsby
1
Viborg FF
3
365710
22-10 2022
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
0
-
1
22. okt 2022
14:30
AB
0
AC Amager Academy
1
365703
22-10 2022
15:15 Nykøbing FC
1
-
4
22. okt 2022
15:15
Nykøbing FC
1
Hvidovre IF
4
365707
23-10 2022
15:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
2
-
3
23. okt 2022
15:00
IF Lyseng
2
Hobro IK
3
365704
23-10 2022
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
0
23. okt 2022
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
Næstved
0
365718
fr28-10 2022
19:00
AB
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
4
-
1
28. okt 2022
19:00
Roskilde
4
AB
1
365711
29-10 2022
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
2
-
1
29. okt 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
HB Køge
1
365713
29-10 2022
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
2
29. okt 2022
12:00
B.93
0
SfB-Oure FA
2
365714
29-10 2022
14:00
HIK
HIK
3
-
0
29. okt 2022
14:00
HIK
3
Kolding IF
0
365717
29-10 2022
14:00 Sundby Idrætspark
4
-
1
29. okt 2022
14:00
AC Amager Academy
4
Næsby
1
365716
29-10 2022
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
1
-
1
29. okt 2022
14:15
Viborg FF
1
IF Lyseng
1
365712
29-10 2022
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
29. okt 2022
14:45
Næstved
1
Nykøbing FC
1
365715
29-10 2022
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
5
29. okt 2022
15:15
Hobro IK
1
FC Helsingør
5
365724
05-11 2022
14:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 6
05. nov 2022
14:15
FC Helsingør
1
Viborg FF
1
365723
05-11 2022
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
4
-
1
05. nov 2022
14:30
Kolding IF
4
Hobro IK
1
365726
05-11 2022
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
3
05. nov 2022
15:00
Roskilde
2
AC Amager Academy
3
365722
05-11 2022
15:30
HIK
Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
2
05. nov 2022
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
HIK
2
365720
05-11 2022
18:30 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
0
-
0
05. nov 2022
18:30
HB Køge
0
Næstved
0
365721
06-11 2022
12:30 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
0
-
1
06. nov 2022
12:30
Nykøbing FC
0
B.93
1
365725
06-11 2022
14:00 Lyseng Kunstgræs
1
-
4
06. nov 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
1
Næsby
4
365719
06-11 2022
17:30
AB
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
2
-
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 6
06. nov 2022
17:30
AB
2
Hvidovre IF
2
365728
fr11-11 2022
19:00
AB
Maglemølle Storhallen
2
-
2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 7
11. nov 2022
19:00
Næstved
2
AB
2
365727
12-11 2022
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
2
-
0
12. nov 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
Roskilde
0
365729
12-11 2022
14:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
2
-
9
12. nov 2022
14:00
B.93
2
HB Køge
9
365730
12-11 2022
14:00
HIK
HIK
1
-
2
12. nov 2022
14:00
HIK
1
Nykøbing FC
2
365732
12-11 2022
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
12. nov 2022
14:15
Viborg FF
1
Kolding IF
1
365731
12-11 2022
15:15 Oure Idrætsskole
1
-
2
12. nov 2022
15:15
SfB-Oure FA
1
Hobro IK
2
365734
13-11 2022
14:00 Lyseng Kunstgræs
2
-
3
13. nov 2022
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
AC Amager Academy
3
365736
fr18-11 2022
19:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
1
-
2
18. nov 2022
19:00
Roskilde
1
Næstved
2
365739
19-11 2022
13:00 Nykøbing FC
3
-
2
19. nov 2022
13:00
Nykøbing FC
3
Hobro IK
2
365738
19-11 2022
13:30
HIK
Herfølge Stadion
2
-
3
19. nov 2022
13:30
HB Køge
2
HIK
3
365741
19-11 2022
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
0
19. nov 2022
14:30
Kolding IF
3
Næsby
0
365737
19-11 2022
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
0
19. nov 2022
14:30
AB
3
B.93
0
365742
19-11 2022
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
11
-
1
19. nov 2022
15:15
FC Helsingør
11
IF Lyseng
1
365740
19-11 2022
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
0
19. nov 2022
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
2
Viborg FF
0
365735
20-11 2022
14:30 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
1
-
2
20. nov 2022
14:30
AC Amager Academy
1
Hvidovre IF
2
365702
on23-11 2022
20:00
AB
Herfølge Stadion
2
-
1
23. nov 2022
20:00
HB Køge
2
AB
1
365630
fr25-11 2022
19:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
0
-
2
25. nov 2022
19:00
Hvidovre IF
0
B.93
2
365706
26-11 2022
15:15
HIK
Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
8
-
2
26. nov 2022
15:15
FC Helsingør
8
HIK
2
365698
03-12 2022
15:30
HIK
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
4
-
2
03. dec 2022
15:30
HIK
4
IF Lyseng
2
365733
04-02 2023
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
4
-
2
04. feb 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
4
Næsby
2
365807
25-02 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
0
-
2
25. feb 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Kolding IF
2
365650
25-02 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
1
-
0
25. feb 2023
14:30
AB
1
Næsby
0
365757
26-02 2023
14:00 Lyseng Kunstgræs
2
-
7
26. feb 2023
14:00
IF Lyseng
2
SfB-Oure FA
7
365743
04-03 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
3
-
2
04. mar 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
3
Næstved
2
365745
04-03 2023
12:00
AB
HIK
Akademisk Boldklub
2
-
5
04. mar 2023
12:00
AB
2
HIK
5
365746
04-03 2023
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
5
-
2
04. mar 2023
13:30
HB Køge
5
Hobro IK
2
365747
04-03 2023
14:00 Nykøbing FC
0
-
2
04. mar 2023
14:00
Nykøbing FC
0
Viborg FF
2
365749
04-03 2023
14:45 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 5
3
-
3
04. mar 2023
14:45
Kolding IF
3
IF Lyseng
3
365748
04-03 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
3
-
3
04. mar 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
3
Næsby
3
365750
04-03 2023
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
6
04. mar 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
1
FC Helsingør
6
365751
11-03 2023
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
2
11. mar 2023
12:00
B.93
0
Hvidovre IF
2
365758
11-03 2023
14:00 Nordkysthallen
3
-
0
11. mar 2023
14:00
FC Helsingør
3
Kolding IF
0
365755
11-03 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
2
-
3
11. mar 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
2
HB Køge
3
365753
11-03 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
1
-
3
11. mar 2023
14:30
HIK
1
Roskilde
3
365752
11-03 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
3
11. mar 2023
14:45
Næstved
2
AC Amager Academy
3
365754
11-03 2023
15:15
AB
DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
4
11. mar 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
1
AB
4
365756
12-03 2023
14:15 OB-Ådalen - Kunstgræsbane 2
3
-
0
12. mar 2023
14:15
Næsby
3
Nykøbing FC
0
365759
18-03 2023
12:00
HIK
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
2
-
4
18. mar 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
HIK
4
365762
18-03 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
2
18. mar 2023
12:00
AB
3
Viborg FF
2
365763
18-03 2023
13:30 Herfølge Stadion
8
-
0
18. mar 2023
13:30
HB Køge
8
Næsby
0
365764
18-03 2023
14:00 Nykøbing FC
3
-
1
18. mar 2023
14:00
Nykøbing FC
3
IF Lyseng
1
365760
18-03 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
2
18. mar 2023
14:45
Næstved
1
B.93
2
365761
18-03 2023
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
1
-
2
18. mar 2023
15:00
Roskilde
1
Hobro IK
2
365765
18-03 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
5
18. mar 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
2
FC Helsingør
5
365766
18-03 2023
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
2
-
1
18. mar 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
2
Kolding IF
1
365769
fr24-03 2023
18:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
5
-
4
24. mar 2023
18:00
B.93
5
AC Amager Academy
4
365770
25-03 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
0
-
2
25. mar 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
0
Roskilde
2
365771
25-03 2023
14:15
AB
OB-Ådalen
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 6
25. mar 2023
14:15
Næsby
1
AB
1
365768
25-03 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
3
-
4
25. mar 2023
14:30
HIK
3
Næstved
4
365774
25-03 2023
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
2
25. mar 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
3
SfB-Oure FA
2
365767
25-03 2023
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
1
25. mar 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
4
Hvidovre IF
1
365773
25-03 2023
15:15 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
5
-
0
25. mar 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
5
Nykøbing FC
0
365772
26-03 2023
14:15 Lyseng Kunstgræs
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 2
1
-
1
26. mar 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
1
HB Køge
1
365775
01-04 2023
12:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
1
-
3
01. apr 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
1
Viborg FF
3
365777
01-04 2023
12:00
HIK
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
2
-
0
01. apr 2023
12:00
B.93
2
HIK
0
365779
01-04 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
1
01. apr 2023
12:00
AB
3
IF Lyseng
1
365780
01-04 2023
13:15 Herfølge Stadion
4
-
1
01. apr 2023
13:15
HB Køge
4
FC Helsingør
1
365781
01-04 2023
14:00 Nykøbing FC
2
-
4
01. apr 2023
14:00
Nykøbing FC
2
Kolding IF
4
365778
01-04 2023
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
5
-
0
01. apr 2023
15:00
Roskilde
5
Næsby
0
365782
01-04 2023
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
5
-
2
01. apr 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
5
SfB-Oure FA
2
365776
02-04 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
1
-
2
02. apr 2023
12:30
Næstved
1
Hobro IK
2
365705
on05-04 2023
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
1
05. apr 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
3
B.93
1
365858
on05-04 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
3
-
4
05. apr 2023
14:30
HIK
3
HB Køge
4
365853
to06-04 2023
15:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
1
-
2
06. apr 2023
15:15
Næsby
1
FC Helsingør
2
365815
ma10-04 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 6
10. apr 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
1
Hvidovre IF
1
365783
15-04 2023
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
1
-
1
15. apr 2023
14:15
Næsby
1
Hvidovre IF
1
365784
15-04 2023
14:15 Viborg FF´s anlæg
2
-
1
15. apr 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
2
Næstved
1
365786
15-04 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
2
-
1
15. apr 2023
14:30
HIK
2
AC Amager Academy
1
365789
15-04 2023
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
1
-
3
15. apr 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
1
HB Køge
3
365785
15-04 2023
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
2
15. apr 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
0
B.93
2
365790
15-04 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
4
-
2
15. apr 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
4
Nykøbing FC
2
365787
16-04 2023
14:15 Lyseng Idrætspark
1
-
4
16. apr 2023
14:15
IF Lyseng
1
Roskilde
4
365788
16-04 2023
15:15
AB
Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
7
-
1
16. apr 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
7
AB
1
365791
22-04 2023
12:00 Hvidovre IF's baner
3
-
0
22. apr 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
3
IF Lyseng
0
365793
22-04 2023
12:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
Straffesparkskonkurrence
7 - 5
3
-
3
22. apr 2023
12:00
B.93
3
Viborg FF
3
365796
22-04 2023
12:00
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
2
22. apr 2023
12:00
AB
3
Kolding IF
2
365794
22-04 2023
14:30
HIK
HIK
5
-
1
22. apr 2023
14:30
HIK
5
Hobro IK
1
365792
22-04 2023
14:45 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
3
-
2
22. apr 2023
14:45
Næstved
3
Næsby
2
365795
22-04 2023
15:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
3
-
4
22. apr 2023
15:00
Roskilde
3
FC Helsingør
4
365797
22-04 2023
15:00 Herfølge Stadion
4
-
3
22. apr 2023
15:00
HB Køge
4
SfB-Oure FA
3
365798
22-04 2023
16:00 Sundby Idrætspark
3
-
0
22. apr 2023
16:00
AC Amager Academy
3
Nykøbing FC
0
365801
29-04 2023
14:15 ALPI Arena Næsby
3
-
1
29. apr 2023
14:15
Næsby
3
B.93
1
365802
29-04 2023
14:15
HIK
Viborg FF´s anlæg
3
-
2
29. apr 2023
14:15
Viborg FF
3
HIK
2
365804
29-04 2023
14:30 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
1
-
4
29. apr 2023
14:30
Kolding IF
1
Roskilde
4
365803
29-04 2023
15:15 DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
6
29. apr 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
1
AC Amager Academy
6
365806
29-04 2023
15:15 Nykøbing F. Idrætspark
1
-
3
29. apr 2023
15:15
Nykøbing FC
1
HB Køge
3