|
873833
|
ti15-11 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
873831
|
lø19-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Skævinge Kunst
|
|
|
|
|
873832
|
lø19-11 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
|
873834
|
sø20-11 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hundested Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
873836
|
lø03-12 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
873835
|
sø04-12 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
|
873838
|
sø04-12 2022
|
10:30
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
873837
|
sø04-12 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
873839
|
lø10-12 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Hillerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
873841
|
sø11-12 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
873843
|
ti13-12 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
873830
|
ti17-01 2023
|
16:45
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
874170
|
fr20-01 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
873844
|
lø21-01 2023
|
13:30
|
|
|
Hundested Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
873840
|
sø22-01 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
873847
|
lø28-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
873845
|
sø29-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
UHT
|
|
|
873848
|
sø29-01 2023
|
10:30
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
873849
|
sø29-01 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hillerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
873846
|
sø29-01 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
874158
|
lø04-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
874161
|
lø04-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Hundested Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
874157
|
sø05-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
874159
|
sø05-02 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
874162
|
lø11-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Skævinge Kunst
|
|
|
|
874164
|
lø11-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stavnsholt
|
|
|
|
874166
|
sø12-02 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hillerød Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
874163
|
sø12-02 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
874165
|
ti21-02 2023
|
16:50
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
874160
|
ti28-02 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
874171
|
lø04-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Hundested Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
874167
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
874169
|
sø05-03 2023
|
13:00
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
874173
|
lø11-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Skævinge Kunst
|
|
|
|
874174
|
lø11-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
874175
|
sø12-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Hundested Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
874176
|
sø12-03 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Hillerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
874172
|
sø12-03 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
874178
|
fr17-03 2023
|
17:00
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
874180
|
fr17-03 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
874181
|
sø19-03 2023
|
10:30
|
|
|
Slangerup Stadion
|
|
|
|
874177
|
sø19-03 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Birkevang
|
|
|
|
874179
|
sø19-03 2023
|
12:45
|
|
|
Farum Park
|
|
|
|
874168
|
fr24-03 2023
|
16:45
|
|
|
Brødeskov Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
873842
|
ma27-03 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Skævinge Kunst
|
|
|