Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2023
12:00
Dalum/Næsby
0
Østerbro IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
1
Varde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
4
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
12:00
Dalum/Næsby
0
Varde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
5
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
14:00
Østerbro IF
0
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
14:00
Østerbro IF
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
Dalum/Næsby
1
Vildbjerg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
2
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:00
Dalum/Næsby
0
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:00
Varde IF
2
Østerbro IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
2
ASA, Aarhus
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
12:00
BSF
2
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
14:00
Østerbro IF
3
Vildbjerg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
0
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:00
Varde IF
0
Vildbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
14:00
Østerbro IF
2
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
13:00
BSF
3
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
12:00
BSF
1
Vildbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
12:00
Varde IF
4
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
13:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
Østerbro IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
11:00
BSF
0
Østerbro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
13:00
Varde IF
3
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
13:30
Vildbjerg
1
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
12:00
BSF
2
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
14:00
Østerbro IF
3
Varde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
ASA, Aarhus
4
Vildbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
14:00
Dalum/Næsby
3
ASA, Aarhus
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
14:00
Varde IF
0
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
14:00
Vildbjerg
4
Østerbro IF
4
|