|
569784
|
ti11-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
569781
|
ti11-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
569783
|
ti11-04 2023
|
20:30
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
|
|
|
569788
|
on12-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Mosede-skolen
|
|
|
|
569787
|
sø16-04 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion
|
|
|
|
569805
|
ti18-04 2023
|
18:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569803
|
ti18-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
0
|
|
569793
|
on19-04 2023
|
18:45
|
|
|
Frydenhøjskolen
|
|
|
|
569792
|
on19-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
569807
|
ti25-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
569808
|
ti25-04 2023
|
20:30
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|
569806
|
on26-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
569810
|
on26-04 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mosede-skolen
|
|
|
|
569809
|
sø30-04 2023
|
12:30
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion
|
|
|
|
569813
|
ti02-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fløng Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
0
|
|
569815
|
ti02-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569814
|
ti02-05 2023
|
19:15
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
569811
|
on03-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion
|
|
|
|
569812
|
lø06-05 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
569817
|
ti09-05 2023
|
20:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
569816
|
on10-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
569818
|
on10-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion
|
|
|
|
569828
|
on10-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
|
|
569827
|
sø14-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion
|
|
|
|
569831
|
ti16-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fløng Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
569833
|
ti16-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569832
|
ti16-05 2023
|
19:15
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
569829
|
ti16-05 2023
|
20:30
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
|
|
569838
|
ma22-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
569830
|
on24-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
569834
|
on24-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
|
|
|
569835
|
on24-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Frydenhøjskolen
|
|
|
|
569836
|
lø27-05 2023
|
14:00
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
HHT
|
|
|
569841
|
ti30-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fløng Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
569839
|
ti30-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
569840
|
ti30-05 2023
|
20:30
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
|
|
569842
|
on31-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Mosede-skolen
|
UMH
|
|
|
569843
|
on31-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
569794
|
fr02-06 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
569848
|
ti06-06 2023
|
19:15
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
569847
|
on07-06 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion
|
|
|
|
569846
|
on07-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
569844
|
on07-06 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
569845
|
on07-06 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Frydenhøjskolen
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
4
|
|
569837
|
ti13-06 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Avedøre Stadion
|
|
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
|
Finale
Lørdag den 17. juni kl. 12.00 i Borup. Vinder pulje 2 - Vinder pulje 1