Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr 2023
11:30
TGB
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
BSF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:30
LSF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
18:15
TGB
LSF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:00
Herlev IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
BSF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:30
LSF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
17:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
12:00
Herlev IF
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:00
TGB
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
BSF
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:00
Herlev IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
17:30
LSF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
19:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:30
LSF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:30
Greve Fodbold
TGB
|