Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
13:00
Hjørring IF
1
Skibsby-Højene IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
2
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
15:00
Biersted IF
0
Dronninglund IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Dronninglund IF
0
Flauenskjold IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
Biersted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
Vesterbro IK
2
Hjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
2
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
Flauenskjold IF
1
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
2
Vesterbro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Hjørring IF
2
Biersted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Biersted IF
0
Flauenskjold IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Dronninglund IF
6
Vesterbro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
6
Hjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
Flauenskjold IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
IF Skjold Sæby
3
Dronninglund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Skibsby-Højene IF
1
Vesterbro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
Dronninglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
1
Hjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
IF Skjold Sæby
0
Biersted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
5
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Hjørring IF
1
Dronninglund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Biersted IF
1
Vesterbro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
7
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:45
Vesterbro IK
3
Flauenskjold IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Dronninglund IF
1
Skibsby-Højene IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
Biersted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby
2
Hjørring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
1
Hjørring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
3
Vesterbro IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
2
Biersted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Hjørring IF
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Biersted IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Dronninglund IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Biersted IF
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Vesterbro IK
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
Biersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Hjørring IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:30
Vesterbro IK
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Hjørring IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:30
Vesterbro IK
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Biersted IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Vesterbro IK
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Dronninglund IF
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Vesterbro IK
Biersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Flauenskjold IF
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Hjørring IF
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Biersted IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|