Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. apr
18:30
Team VAB
1
Kolding B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:00
Stensballe IK
3
Vojens GIE
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:00
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
1
Team VAB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Aabenraa BK
2
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
Kolding B
4
Stensballe IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
Vojens GIE
0
Aabenraa BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Stensballe IK
1
Team VAB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
18:00
Vojens GIE
6
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
16:00
Team VAB
1
Aabenraa BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Kolding B
0
Vojens GIE
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Aabenraa BK
Stensballe IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
5
Kolding B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Vojens GIE
1
Team VAB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Vojens GIE
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Vojens GIE
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Stensballe IK
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
Team VAB
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
Vojens GIE
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Kolding B
Team VAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Team VAB
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Kolding B
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:30
Vojens GIE
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Aabenraa BK
Team VAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Kolding B
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:45
Aabenraa BK
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Stensballe IK
Gredstedbro B/Ribe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Aabenraa BK
Stensballe IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
16:00
Team VAB
Vojens GIE
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden