Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. apr
18:30
Erritsø GIF
6
FC SevenOaks
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
Give Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
0
Grejs-Dalen IK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
2
BPI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:30
Bredballe IF
6
Kolding KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Kolding KFUM
3
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
3
Bredballe IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Give Fremad
3
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
FC SevenOaks
2
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
BPI
1
Erritsø GIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
3
Grejs-Dalen IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Kolding KFUM
0
BPI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
3
Erritsø GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
4
FC SevenOaks
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:30
Bredballe IF
0
Give Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
7
Kolding KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Give Fremad
0
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
FC SevenOaks
2
Bredballe IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Erritsø GIF
5
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
BPI
1
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
FC SevenOaks
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Kolding KFUM
1
Give Fremad
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
4
BPI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
2
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:30
Bredballe IF
2
Erritsø GIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Give Fremad
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
FC SevenOaks
Kolding KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Erritsø GIF
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
BPI
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Kolding KFUM
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
FC SevenOaks
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Give Fremad
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:30
Bredballe IF
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
FC SevenOaks
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Erritsø GIF
Grejs-Dalen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
Kolding KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
BPI
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Kolding KFUM
Taulov/Skærbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Grejs-Dalen IK
Ammitsbøl/Egtved
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Give Fremad
Erritsø GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
FC SevenOaks
BPI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:30
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (2)
Bredballe IF
|