Hundige Boldfælled

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
591996
13-04 2024
10:00 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
10:00
Avedøre IF
Greve Fodbold (2)
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
591997
13-04 2024
10:00 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
10:00
Hundige BK
Greve Fodbold (1)
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
591998
13-04 2024
10:20 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
10:20
Greve Fodbold (1)
Vallensbæk IF
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
591999
13-04 2024
10:20 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
10:20
Avedøre IF
Hundige BK
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
592000
13-04 2024
10:40 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
10:40
Greve Fodbold (2)
Greve Fodbold (1)
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
592001
13-04 2024
10:40 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
10:40
Vallensbæk IF
Hundige BK
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
592002
13-04 2024
11:00 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
11:00
Greve Fodbold (1)
Avedøre IF
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
592003
13-04 2024
11:00 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
11:00
Greve Fodbold (2)
Vallensbæk IF
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
592377
13-04 2024
11:20 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
11:20
Hundige BK
Greve Fodbold (2)
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
592378
13-04 2024
11:20 U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
13. apr
11:20
Vallensbæk IF
Avedøre IF
U8 piger 5:5 (16) 2 - 13. april Pulje 1
363837
13-04 2024
11:45 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
13. apr
11:45
Ishøj IF (1)
Oversidder
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363838
13-04 2024
11:45 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
11:45
Karlslunde IF
Ishøj IF (2)
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363839
13-04 2024
12:05 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
12:05
Hundige BK
Greve Fodbold (2)
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363840
13-04 2024
12:05 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
12:05
Vallensbæk IF
Ishøj IF (1)
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363841
13-04 2024
12:25 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
12:25
Ishøj IF (2)
Hundige BK
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363842
13-04 2024
12:25 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
13. apr
12:25
Oversidder
Karlslunde IF
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363843
13-04 2024
12:45 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
12:45
Greve Fodbold (2)
Vallensbæk IF
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363844
13-04 2024
12:45 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
12:45
Ishøj IF (1)
Karlslunde IF
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363845
13-04 2024
13:05 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
13:05
Hundige BK
Vallensbæk IF
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363846
13-04 2024
13:05 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
13. apr
13:05
Oversidder
Ishøj IF (2)
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363848
13-04 2024
13:25 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
13:25
Karlslunde IF
Greve Fodbold (2)
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363849
13-04 2024
13:25 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
13:25
Hundige BK
Ishøj IF (1)
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363850
13-04 2024
13:45 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
13. apr
13:45
Ishøj IF (2)
Greve Fodbold (2)
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
363851
13-04 2024
13:45 U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
Oversidder
13. apr
13:45
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
U9 drenge 5:5 (15) 3 - 13. april Pulje 6
585928
14-04 2024
10:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
10:00
Taastrup FC (1)
Ishøj IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585929
14-04 2024
10:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
10:00
Vallensbæk IF (1)
Taastrup FC (2)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585930
14-04 2024
10:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
10:20
Hundige BK
Taastrup FC (3)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585931
14-04 2024
10:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
10:20
Vallensbæk IF (2)
Taastrup FC (1)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585932
14-04 2024
10:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
10:40
Taastrup FC (2)
Hundige BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585933
14-04 2024
10:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
10:40
Ishøj IF
Vallensbæk IF (1)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585934
14-04 2024
11:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
11:00
Taastrup FC (3)
Vallensbæk IF (2)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585935
14-04 2024
11:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
11:00
Taastrup FC (1)
Vallensbæk IF (1)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585936
14-04 2024
11:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
11:20
Hundige BK
Vallensbæk IF (2)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585937
14-04 2024
11:20 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
11:20
Ishøj IF
Taastrup FC (2)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585938
14-04 2024
11:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
11:40
Vallensbæk IF (1)
Taastrup FC (3)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585939
14-04 2024
11:40 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
11:40
Hundige BK
Taastrup FC (1)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585940
14-04 2024
12:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
12:00
Taastrup FC (2)
Taastrup FC (3)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
585941
14-04 2024
12:00 U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
14. apr
12:00
Vallensbæk IF (2)
Ishøj IF
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - 14. april Pulje 5
242952
ti16-04 2024
18:00 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
UDS
16. apr
18:00
Hundige BK
BK 96, Solrød
UDS
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
242953
on17-04 2024
19:00 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
17. apr
19:00
KB 92, Karlslunde
Borup IF Fodbold
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
982923
on17-04 2024
20:00 8:8 Herresenior 2 (motionsrækken) - Forår Pulje 4
17. apr
20:00
Hundige BK
VG Fodbold
8:8 Herresenior 2 (motionsrækken) - Forår Pulje 4
979268
20-04 2024
13:00 8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 3
20. apr
13:00
Hundige BK (2)
Vestegnen FK
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 3
199826
21-04 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
21. apr
10:00
Hundige BK
Rosenhøj BK
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
792001
21-04 2024
10:00 U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
21. apr
10:00
Hundige BK
Svogerslev BK
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
612487
21-04 2024
10:30 U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 2
21. apr
10:30
Hundige BK
Brøndbyernes IF
U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 2
708246
21-04 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge Mester (10) Forår Pulje 1
21. apr
11:00
Hundige BK
Glostrup
U14 Drenge Mester (10) Forår Pulje 1
576533
21-04 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge 8:8 (10) Forår Pulje 1
21. apr
11:00
Hundige BK
Haslev FC
U14 Drenge 8:8 (10) Forår Pulje 1
528895
21-04 2024
11:30 Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
21. apr
11:30
Hundige BK
Herstedøster IC
Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
980188
21-04 2024
13:45 8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 4
21. apr
13:45
Hundige BK (1)
Jersie United
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 4
162570
21-04 2024
14:00 8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 5
21. apr
14:00
Hundige BK (1)
Lellinge IF
8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 5
131527
21-04 2024
14:30 Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 5
21. apr
14:30
Hundige BK (2)
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 5
124975
21-04 2024
15:00 Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 4
21. apr
15:00
Hundige BK (1)
Herstedøster IC
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 4
242956
on24-04 2024
19:00 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
24. apr
19:00
KB 92, Karlslunde
Hundige BK
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
919792
on24-04 2024
19:00 Kvindeserie 2 - Forår Pulje 2
24. apr
19:00
Hundige BK
Svogerslev BK
Kvindeserie 2 - Forår Pulje 2
612490
28-04 2024
10:30 U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 2
28. apr
10:30
Hundige BK
Havdrup Fodbold
U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 2
162527
28-04 2024
13:15 8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 4
28. apr
13:15
Hundige BK (2)
Brøndby Strand IK
8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 4
983213
on01-05 2024
20:00 8:8 Herresenior 2 (motionsrækken) - Forår Pulje 4
01. maj
20:00
Hundige BK
Ringsted IF
8:8 Herresenior 2 (motionsrækken) - Forår Pulje 4
576551
05-05 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge 8:8 (10) Forår Pulje 1
05. maj
11:00
Hundige BK
Nykøbing IF
U14 Drenge 8:8 (10) Forår Pulje 1
927802
05-05 2024
11:00 Kvindeserie 2 - Forår Pulje 2
05. maj
11:00
Hundige BK
Jyderup BK
Kvindeserie 2 - Forår Pulje 2
242961
ti07-05 2024
18:00 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
07. maj
18:00
Hundige BK
Køge Nord FC
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
242962
on08-05 2024
19:00 8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
08. maj
19:00
KB 92, Karlslunde
BK 96, Solrød
8:8 M+45 2 - Forår Pulje 4
979502
11-05 2024
13:00 8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 3
11. maj
13:00
Hundige BK (2)
Albertslund IF (2)
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 3
199867
12-05 2024
10:00 U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
12. maj
10:00
Hundige BK
BK Friheden
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
792082
12-05 2024
10:00 U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
12. maj
10:00
Hundige BK
Ishøj IF (2)
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
612497
12-05 2024
10:30 U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 2
12. maj
10:30
Hundige BK
Greve Fodbold
U15 Piger 8:8 (09) Forår Pulje 2
125176
12-05 2024
11:00 Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 4
12. maj
11:00
Hundige BK (1)
Ejby IF 1968
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 4
528911
12-05 2024
11:30 Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
12. maj
11:30
Hundige BK
B. 77, Rødovre
Serie 4B - Forår Pulje 3
162538
12-05 2024
13:15 8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 4
12. maj
13:15
Hundige BK (2)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 4
980238
12-05 2024
13:45 8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 4
12. maj
13:45
Hundige BK (1)
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 4
162661
12-05 2024
14:00 8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 5
12. maj
14:00
Hundige BK (1)
Hellested IF
8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 5
135168
12-05 2024
14:30 Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 5
12. maj
14:30
Hundige BK (2)
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 5

Log ind