Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. maj
10:00
Vojens BI
Starup UIF
U10 Piger A (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 190
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Vojens BI
Haderslev FK (2)
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 104
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Vojens BI
Rødekro IF
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 127
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Vojens BI
Rødekro IF
U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 458
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Vojens BI
Sdr. Hygum B
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Vojens, Dybbøl, Haderslev
Vejle B
U13 Piger Liga 1 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 952
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Vojens BI
Aabenraa BK
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Vojens GIE
Esbjerg fB
U17 Drenge Liga 2 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 408
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Vojens GIE
Team VAB
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Vojens BI
Høm/Seem UIF
U10 Piger B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 196
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Vojens BI
Øster Lindet IF
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 317
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Vojens GIE
Stensballe IK
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
16:00
Vojens GIE
St. Andst
Efterskolemesterskab Region Syd - B Drenge/11:11 Pulje B1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Vojens BI
Oversidder
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 109
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
MG & BK
U14 Piger Liga 2 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 923
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Vojens GIE
SGI/SSK
U17 Drenge Liga 2 (2007) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 408
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Vojens BI
Toftlund IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Vojens GIE
Skibelund GI (1)
Efterskolemesterskab Region Syd - B Drenge/11:11 Pulje B1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:00
Vojens BI
Jels IF
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 127
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Vojens BI
Møgeltønder UIF
U12 Drenge C1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 347
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl (L2)
Team Viborg (L1/911)
U14 Piger/11:11 (2010) - DBU Jylland Pokal Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Vojens BI
Dybbøl IU
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
Vojens BI
Tinglev IF (2)
U10 Piger B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 196
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Vojens BI
Kolding B
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 768
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Vojens BI
Oversidder
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 768
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Vojens BI
Nustrup UF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 165
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Vojens BI
BVF21
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 104
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:30
Vojens BI
Esbjerg fB
U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 458
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Vojens BI
Starup UIF (H)
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 317
|