Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. jun
10:00
SIV
Vodskov IF
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Gjøl/Birkelse (1)
Sulsted IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 189
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Gjøl/Birkelse (2)
V. Hjermitslev B
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 189
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
V. Hjermitslev B
Gjøl/Birkelse (1)
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 189
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Sulsted IF
Gjøl/Birkelse (2)
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 189
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:40
Vodskov IF
Jetsmark IF (1)
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:20
Jetsmark IF (1)
SIV
U10 Piger C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 133
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
SIV
Øster Han Herred
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 761
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:30
SIV
Hjørring FK
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 761
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
SIV
Aabybro IF (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Aabybro IF (2)
IF Fremad Nørhalne
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:15
Jetsmark IF
Tylstrup IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:15
Aabybro IF (3)
SIV
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aabybro IF (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
Aabybro IF (2)
Jetsmark IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:45
Tylstrup IF
Aabybro IF (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:45
SIV
IF Fremad Nørhalne
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Aabybro IF (1)
Jetsmark IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Tylstrup IF
Aabybro IF (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:15
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Aabybro IF (3)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:15
Jetsmark IF
SIV
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/3.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 235
|