Rødovre Stadion Kunst

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
837375
24-02 2024
11:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 3 BK Rødovre Glostrup
24. feb
11:00
BK Rødovre
Glostrup
567062
24-02 2024
13:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 2 Rødovre Måløv BK
24. feb
13:00
Rødovre
Måløv BK
900764
ma26-02 2024
17:30 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 3 BK Rødovre Rosenhøj BK
26. feb
17:30
BK Rødovre
Rosenhøj BK
308867
on28-02 2024
20:00 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+40 2 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Aakanden GF
28. feb
20:00
BK Rødovre
Aakanden GF
511094
fr01-03 2024
20:00 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+32 1 Pulje 1 BK Rødovre B. 1973, Herlev
01. mar
20:00
BK Rødovre
B. 1973, Herlev
584601
02-03 2024
11:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 Rødovre B 1908
02. mar
11:00
Rødovre
B 1908
764785
02-03 2024
13:00 Træningskamp U12 Drenge Pulje 1 BK Rødovre (17) B.93 (31)
02. mar
13:00
BK Rødovre (17)
B.93 (31)
420730
02-03 2024
13:00 Træningskamp U12 Drenge Pulje 1 BK Rødovre Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
02. mar
13:00
BK Rødovre
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
471618
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Union Herlev IF
03. mar
10:00
Union
Herlev IF
471619
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Kastrup Oversidder
03. mar
10:00
Kastrup
Oversidder
471612
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Havdrup Fodbold
03. mar
10:00
Brønshøj BK
Havdrup Fodbold
471613
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Roskilde Pigefodbold KB
03. mar
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
KB
482635
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Bramsnæs FB
03. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Bramsnæs FB
482636
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Oversidder
03. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
482647
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Vindinge IF
03. mar
10:00
BK Rødovre
Vindinge IF
482648
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hekla Ringsted Pigefodbold
03. mar
10:00
Hekla
Ringsted Pigefodbold
676851
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre IF Bytoften
03. mar
10:00
BK Rødovre
IF Bytoften
676852
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 Fremad Amager Nørrebro United (3)
03. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager
Nørrebro United (3)
676853
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 IF Bytoften Nørrebro United (3)
03. mar
10:25
IF Bytoften
Nørrebro United (3)
676854
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Fremad Amager
03. mar
10:25
BK Rødovre
Fremad Amager
482649
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Vindinge IF Ringsted Pigefodbold
03. mar
10:25
Vindinge IF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
482650
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Hekla
03. mar
10:25
BK Rødovre
Hekla
482637
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Bramsnæs FB Oversidder
03. mar
10:25
Bramsnæs FB
Oversidder
482638
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Oversidder
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
471614
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Havdrup Fodbold KB
03. mar
10:25
Havdrup Fodbold
KB
471615
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Roskilde Pigefodbold
03. mar
10:25
Brønshøj BK
Roskilde Pigefodbold
471620
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlev IF Oversidder
03. mar
10:25
Herlev IF
Oversidder
471621
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Union Kastrup
03. mar
10:25
Union
Kastrup
471622
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Union Oversidder
03. mar
10:50
Union
Oversidder
471623
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Herlev IF Kastrup
03. mar
10:50
Herlev IF
Kastrup
471616
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK KB
03. mar
10:50
Brønshøj BK
KB
471617
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 Havdrup Fodbold Roskilde Pigefodbold
03. mar
10:50
Havdrup Fodbold
Roskilde Pigefodbold
482639
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Oversidder
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
482640
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Bramsnæs FB Oversidder
03. mar
10:50
Bramsnæs FB
Oversidder
482651
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Ringsted Pigefodbold
03. mar
10:50
BK Rødovre
Ringsted Pigefodbold
482652
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Vindinge IF Hekla
03. mar
10:50
Vindinge IF
Hekla
676855
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Nørrebro United (3)
03. mar
10:50
BK Rødovre
Nørrebro United (3)
676856
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 IF Bytoften Fremad Amager
03. mar
10:50
IF Bytoften
Fremad Amager
711209
03-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre B. 1973, Herlev
03. mar
11:30
BK Rødovre
B. 1973, Herlev
711210
03-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 Husum Bk (1) Fix
03. mar
11:30
Husum Bk (1)
Fix
711211
03-03 2024
11:55 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 B. 1973, Herlev Fix
03. mar
11:55
B. 1973, Herlev
Fix
711212
03-03 2024
11:55 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Husum Bk (1)
03. mar
11:55
BK Rødovre
Husum Bk (1)
711213
03-03 2024
12:20 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Fix
03. mar
12:20
BK Rødovre
Fix
711214
03-03 2024
12:20 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 B. 1973, Herlev Husum Bk (1)
03. mar
12:20
B. 1973, Herlev
Husum Bk (1)
679726
03-03 2024
13:00 Træningskamp U12 Drenge Pulje 1 BK Rødovre Husum Bk
03. mar
13:00
BK Rødovre
Husum Bk
591514
03-03 2024
15:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 6 BK Rødovre Vestia
03. mar
15:00
BK Rødovre
Vestia
304902
ma04-03 2024
11:00 VinterBOLD 5-mands M+70 Pulje 1 BK Rødovre AB Tårnby
04. mar
11:00
BK Rødovre
AB Tårnby
785948
09-03 2024
11:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Pulje 6 BK Rødovre Nørrebro United
09. mar
11:00
BK Rødovre
Nørrebro United
787807
09-03 2024
11:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Pulje 6 BK Rødovre Nivå-Kokkedal FK
09. mar
11:00
BK Rødovre
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
904299
09-03 2024
13:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 BK Rødovre BK Rødovre
09. mar
13:00
BK Rødovre
BK Rødovre
900774
10-03 2024
11:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 3 BK Rødovre FA 2000
10. mar
11:00
BK Rødovre
FA 2000
308877
on13-03 2024
20:00 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+40 2 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Karlslunde IF (2)
13. mar
20:00
BK Rødovre
Karlslunde IF (2)
511099
on13-03 2024
20:30 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+32 1 Pulje 1 BK Rødovre Hareskov IF
13. mar
20:30
BK Rødovre
Hareskov IF
932096
to14-03 2024
11:00 VinterBOLD 7-mands M+65 Pulje 1 BK Rødovre AB Tårnby
14. mar
11:00
BK Rødovre
AB Tårnby
567073
16-03 2024
13:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 2 Rødovre Skjold
16. mar
13:00
Rødovre
Skjold
591878
16-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 6 BK Rødovre FB (2)
16. mar
14:00
BK Rødovre
FB (2)
584611
17-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 Rødovre Valby
17. mar
10:00
Rødovre
Valby
949383
17-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Kvinder Serie Øst Pulje 1 BK Rødovre Brødeskov IF
17. mar
12:00
BK Rødovre
Brødeskov IF
904794
17-03 2024
15:00 Træningskamp U12 Drenge Pulje 1 BK Rødovre Bagsværd BK
17. mar
15:00
BK Rødovre
Bagsværd BK
188453
17-03 2024
15:00 Træningskamp U12 Drenge Pulje 1 Rødovre Vanløse
17. mar
15:00
Rødovre
Vanløse
308930
on20-03 2024
20:00 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+40 2 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Vanløse
20. mar
20:00
BK Rødovre
Vanløse
860925
23-03 2024
11:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 3 BK Rødovre Hvidovre IF 4
23. mar
11:00
BK Rødovre
Hvidovre IF 4
567078
23-03 2024
13:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 2 Rødovre Brønshøj BK
23. mar
13:00
Rødovre
Brønshøj BK
482653
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre FA 2000
24. mar
10:00
BK Rødovre
FA 2000
482654
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hekla Oversidder
24. mar
10:00
Hekla
Oversidder
484731
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 FA 2000 Oversidder
24. mar
10:25
FA 2000
Oversidder
484732
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Hekla
24. mar
10:25
BK Rødovre
Hekla
484733
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 BK Rødovre Oversidder
24. mar
10:50
BK Rødovre
Oversidder
484734
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 FA 2000 Hekla
24. mar
10:50
FA 2000
Hekla
485783
24-03 2024
11:00 Træningskamp U12 Drenge Pulje 1 Rødovre (1) Frem
24. mar
11:00
Rødovre (1)
Frem
698826
24-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre B 1903
24. mar
11:30
BK Rødovre
B 1903
698827
24-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Skovshoved IF Farum BK (2)
24. mar
11:30
Skovshoved IF
Farum BK (2)
698828
24-03 2024
11:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1903 Farum BK (2)
24. mar
11:55
B 1903
Farum BK (2)
698829
24-03 2024
11:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Skovshoved IF
24. mar
11:55
BK Rødovre
Skovshoved IF
698830
24-03 2024
12:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Farum BK (2)
24. mar
12:20
BK Rødovre
Farum BK (2)
698831
24-03 2024
12:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1903 Skovshoved IF
24. mar
12:20
B 1903
Skovshoved IF
711215
24-03 2024
13:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Husum Bk (2)
24. mar
13:00
BK Rødovre
Husum Bk (2)
711216
24-03 2024
13:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 Husum Bk (1) Oversidder
24. mar
13:00
Husum Bk (1)
Oversidder
711217
24-03 2024
13:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 Husum Bk (2) Oversidder
24. mar
13:25
Husum Bk (2)
Oversidder
711218
24-03 2024
13:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Husum Bk (1)
24. mar
13:25
BK Rødovre
Husum Bk (1)
711219
24-03 2024
13:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Oversidder
24. mar
13:50
BK Rødovre
Oversidder
711220
24-03 2024
13:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 5 Husum Bk (2) Husum Bk (1)
24. mar
13:50
Husum Bk (2)
Husum Bk (1)

Log ind