Emdrupparken

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
682702
24-02 2024
11:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 KFUM (10) Vallensbæk IF (3)
24. feb
11:00
KFUM (10)
Vallensbæk IF (3)
714658
24-02 2024
11:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 KFUM (8) Vallensbæk IF (2)
24. feb
11:00
KFUM (8)
Vallensbæk IF (2)
861140
25-02 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 6 KFUM Bispebjerg Bk.
25. feb
12:00
KFUM
Bispebjerg Bk.
299017
on28-02 2024
17:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 3 Pulje 1 KFUM Oversidder
28. feb
17:00
KFUM
Oversidder
997180
on28-02 2024
18:00 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1 Pulje 2 KFUM B 1908
28. feb
18:00
KFUM
B 1908
241525
02-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Herre KS Pulje 1 KFUM Vestia
02. mar
12:00
KFUM
Vestia
708190
02-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 KFUM Fix
02. mar
14:00
KFUM
Fix
620527
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 KFUM BK Avarta
03. mar
10:00
KFUM
BK Avarta
620528
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 FC Rudersdal Gladsaxe-Hero BK
03. mar
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
642612
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 KFUM B 1903
03. mar
10:00
KFUM
B 1903
642613
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Nørrebro United (3) Nørrebro United (2)
03. mar
10:00
Nørrebro United (3)
Nørrebro United (2)
642614
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1903 Nørrebro United (2)
03. mar
10:25
B 1903
Nørrebro United (2)
642615
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 KFUM Nørrebro United (3)
03. mar
10:25
KFUM
Nørrebro United (3)
620529
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 BK Avarta Gladsaxe-Hero BK
03. mar
10:25
BK Avarta
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
620530
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 KFUM FC Rudersdal
03. mar
10:25
KFUM
FC Rudersdal
620531
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 KFUM Gladsaxe-Hero BK
03. mar
10:50
KFUM
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
620559
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 1 BK Avarta FC Rudersdal
03. mar
10:50
BK Avarta
FC Rudersdal
642616
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 KFUM Nørrebro United (2)
03. mar
10:50
KFUM
Nørrebro United (2)
642617
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1903 Nørrebro United (3)
03. mar
10:50
B 1903
Nørrebro United (3)
104566
03-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 4 Pulje 5 KFUM Hvidovre IF
03. mar
12:00
KFUM
Hvidovre IF
726429
09-03 2024
11:15 Træningskamp Kvinde Serie 1 Pulje 1 KFUM Fårevejle BK
09. mar
11:15
KFUM
Fårevejle BK
714662
09-03 2024
13:15 Træningskamp Herre KS Pulje 1 KFUM HB
09. mar
13:15
KFUM
HB
189912
09-03 2024
15:15 Træningskamp Herre Serie 4 Pulje 1 KFUM KFB
09. mar
15:15
KFUM
KFB
786174
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 5 KFUM Bagsværd BK
10. mar
12:00
KFUM
Bagsværd BK
299027
on13-03 2024
17:30 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 3 Pulje 1 KFUM FIF, Hillerød
13. mar
17:30
KFUM
FIF, Hillerød
652832
16-03 2024
10:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 4 Pulje 1 KFUM B. 1973, Herlev
16. mar
10:00
KFUM
B. 1973, Herlev
726430
16-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Kvinde Serie 1 Pulje 1 KFUM BSF
16. mar
12:00
KFUM
BSF
714661
16-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp Herre KS Pulje 1 KFUM Hellas
16. mar
14:00
KFUM
Hellas
106694
17-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 4 Pulje 5 KFUM Nørrebro United (3)
17. mar
12:00
KFUM
Nørrebro United (3)
997245
on20-03 2024
23:59 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1 Pulje 2 KFUM Oversidder
20. mar
23:59
KFUM
Oversidder

Log ind