BBB

Ryd
Hold Pulje
Senior
Albaniserien Herrer - 2023/2024 Pulje 1
Herre S2-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
Pokalen 2024/25 Pulje 1
Grand Old Masters (M+60) - 2024 (11:11/9:9) Pulje 1
U19
DBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U19 drenge Pulje 1
U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2005 - 06) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
U16
DBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U16 drenge Pulje 1
U16 Drenge Liga 4/5 (2008) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
U15
DBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U15 drenge Pulje 1
DBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U15 drenge Pulje 1
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2009) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
U15 drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
U14
DBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U14 drenge Pulje 1
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
U14 drenge Liga 6 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
U13
DBU Fyns Ungdomspokal 2024 - U13 drenge 8:8 Pulje 1
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
U12
Silent Weekend - U11/12 D dr. (12-13) 8:8 - 13/4 Spilletid 2x30 min.
U12 dr. 8:8 A (2012) - forår 2024 Pulje 1
U12 dr. 8:8 B (2012) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 3
U12 dr. 8:8 B (2012) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 3
U11
U11 dr. 8:8 M (2013) - forår 2024 Pulje 1
U11 dr. 8:8 A (2013) - forår 2024 Pulje 2
U11 dr. 8:8 B (2013) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 2
U10
U10 B dr. (14) 5:5 - 6/4 - Lør. I SSV Højfyn - 2 baner - 2x10 min
U10 B dr. (14) 5:5 - 6/4 - Lør. I SSV Højfyn - 2 baner - 2x10 min
Silent Weekend - U10 C dr. (14) 5:5 - 14/4 I Søhus Stige - 2 baner - 2x10 min
HORST WEIN-Stævne: U10 C (14) 5:5 - 21/4 I OKS - 2 baner - 2x10 min
U10 dr. 5:5 A (2014) - forår 2024 - Turnering Pulje 1
U9
U9 A dr. (15) 5:5 - 7/4 I OB - 2 baner - 2*10 min
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 7/4 START kl. 8.30 I OKS - 3 baner - 2x10 min
Silent Weekend - U9 A dr. (15) 5:5 - 14/4 I Skårup - 3 baner - 2x10 min
U8
U8 A dr. (16) 5:5 - 7/4 I Nyborg - 2 baner - 2x10 min.
U8 C dr. (16) 5:5 - 7/4 I Marienlyst: Aflyst
Silent Weekend - U8 A dr. (16) 5:5 - 14/4 I Marienlyst - 3 baner - 2 x 10 min.
Silent Weekend - U8 B dr. (16) 5:5 - 14/4 - Søn. I Næsby - 2 baner - 2x10 min
Silent Weekend - U8 C dr. (16) 5:5 - 14/4 I Fjordager - 3 baner - 2x10 min
Silent Weekend - U8 D dr. (16) 5:5 - 14/4 I Tommerup - 3 baner - 2x10 min
U6
U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 6/4 I BBB - 3 baner - 1x10 min
U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 6/4 I BBB - 3 baner - 1x10 min
U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 6/4 I BBB - 3 baner - 1x10 min
Silent Weekend - U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 13/4 I Ullerslev - 2 baner - 1x10 min
Silent Weekend - U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 13/4 I Ullerslev - 2 baner - 1x10 min
U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 20/4
U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 20/4
U6 mix (18) 3:3 - 20/4

Log ind