Træningskamp Senior

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Arrangør
109332
19-07 2014
12:00 JP Air Tech Arena
19. jul 2014
12:00
Frem Sakskøbing
LUIF (1)
109333
fr25-07 2014
18:00 JP Air Tech Arena
25. jul 2014
18:00
Frem Sakskøbing
Næstved
678185
26-07 2014
14:30 OK+ Arena
26. jul 2014
14:30
Systofte (1)
LUIF (1)
269996
26-07 2014
15:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
26. jul 2014
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Vordingborg IF (1)
270015
ti29-07 2014
18:00
NFC U19
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
29. jul 2014
18:00
Nykøbing FC
NFC U19
678561
ti29-07 2014
19:00
NB
Fugl´s Arena
29. jul 2014
19:00
SIF (1)
NB
109334
ti29-07 2014
19:00 JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
29. jul 2014
19:00
Frem Sakskøbing
DMI (1)
512975
to31-07 2014
19:00 Lollands Bank stadion
ANN
31. jul 2014
19:00
MB (1)
Ørslev GIF (V)
ANN
678205
to31-07 2014
19:00 Eskilstrup stadion
31. jul 2014
19:00
Eskilstrup
Vordingborg IF (1)
678159
02-08 2014
11:00
Nykøbing FC - 2. div.
Næstved IF - 2. div.
Nykøbing F. Idrætspark Nykøbing FC
02. aug 2014
11:00
Nykøbing FC - 2. div.
Næstved IF - 2. div.
678212
02-08 2014
11:30 JBJ Arena
02. aug 2014
11:30
Væggerløse (1)
FK Sydsjælland 05
678189
02-08 2014
15:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
02. aug 2014
15:00
Nykøbing FC (1)
Systofte (1)
681602
ti05-08 2014
18:45
Nykøbing FC U 19
FC Vestsjælland U 19
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
05. aug 2014
18:45
Nykøbing FC U 19
FC Vestsjælland U 19
270016
ti05-08 2014
19:00 Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev
05. aug 2014
19:00
NAB (1)
DMI
678800
ti05-08 2014
19:00 Salming Arena
05. aug 2014
19:00
Tirsted IK 85
ØUB (1)
678193
to07-08 2014
18:00
NB
Team Lolland U 17
OK+ stadion Nakskov Boldklub
07. aug 2014
18:00
NB
Team Lolland U 17
876713
to07-08 2014
18:30 Nykøbing FC
07. aug 2014
18:30
Nykøbing FC (1)
B. Frem (1)
678207
to07-08 2014
19:00 Eskilstrup stadion
07. aug 2014
19:00
Eskilstrup
Horbelev (1)
678825
to07-08 2014
19:00 LUIF´s anlæg Listrup U&IF
07. aug 2014
19:00
LUIF (1)
NFB (1)
679044
to07-08 2014
19:00 Tingsted stadion
07. aug 2014
19:00
Tingsted
ØUB (1)
109346
fr08-08 2014
19:00 KL Køleteknik Arena
ANN
08. aug 2014
19:00
NFB (1)
Vanløse
ANN
512978
fr08-08 2014
19:00
Sydalliancen
Lollands Bank stadion
08. aug 2014
19:00
MB (1)
Sydalliancen
272698
09-08 2014
13:00 TGB´s anlæg TGB
09. aug 2014
13:00
TGB (1)
FK Sydsjælland 05
678801
ti12-08 2014
18:30 Salming Arena Tirsted IK 85
12. aug 2014
18:30
Tirsted IK 85
Sydalliancen
272699
ti12-08 2014
19:00
TGB
TGB´s anlæg
12. aug 2014
19:00
TGB
Nykøbing FC (1)
678208
ti12-08 2014
19:00 Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev
12. aug 2014
19:00
NAB (1)
Eskilstrup
678214
ti12-08 2014
19:00 OK+ Arena Systofte BK
12. aug 2014
19:00
Systofte (1)
Tingsted
395190
31-01 2015
13:15
2. div. Nykøbing FC
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nykøbing FC
31. jan 2015
13:15
2. div. Nykøbing FC
Ringsted
438690
14-02 2015
15:15 Gundslevholm Idrætsefterskole kunstgræs
14. feb 2015
15:15
Væggerløse (1)
Vordingborg IF (1)
381414
15-02 2015
11:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
15. feb 2015
11:00
NAB (1)
TGB (1)
381415
15-02 2015
12:40 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
15. feb 2015
12:40
Tingsted
Eskilstrup
381416
15-02 2015
14:20 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
ANN
15. feb 2015
14:20
Præstø IF
DMI
ANN
383208
15-02 2015
14:20 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
15. feb 2015
14:20
Præstø IF
DMI
383363
15-02 2015
14:20 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
ANN
15. feb 2015
14:20
DMI
Præstø IF
ANN
401442
fr20-02 2015
18:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Team Lolland
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Nakskov Boldklub
20. feb 2015
18:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Team Lolland
456491
fr20-02 2015
19:30 Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Nakskov Boldklub
20. feb 2015
19:30
Nakskov
Horslunde
395458
21-02 2015
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nykøbing FC
21. feb 2015
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
395191
21-02 2015
13:15
2. div. Nykøbing FC
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nykøbing FC
21. feb 2015
13:15
2. div. Nykøbing FC
Lyngby
456492
21-02 2015
13:30 Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
21. feb 2015
13:30
Nakskov
DMI (1)
456760
21-02 2015
15:00
U17 dr. Nykøbing FC
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
21. feb 2015
15:00
NFB (1)
U17 dr. Nykøbing FC
381456
22-02 2015
11:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
22. feb 2015
11:00
DMI
Tingsted
381457
22-02 2015
12:40 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
22. feb 2015
12:40
NAB (1)
Præstø IF
381482
22-02 2015
14:20 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
22. feb 2015
14:20
TGB (1)
Eskilstrup
401443
to26-02 2015
19:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Søllested IF
Fugl´s Arena
26. feb 2015
19:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Søllested IF
456616
fr27-02 2015
18:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Nykøbing FC
OK+ stadion Nakskov Boldklub
27. feb 2015
18:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Nykøbing FC
436516
28-02 2015
13:45
Horslunde BK
B. Velo
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Horslunde BK
28. feb 2015
13:45
Horslunde BK
B. Velo
458514
28-02 2015
15:05 FC Falster Kunst Systofte BK
28. feb 2015
15:05
Systofte (1)
Holmegaard GB
456517
28-02 2015
15:15
Listrup U&IF
Vordingborg IF
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
28. feb 2015
15:15
Listrup U&IF
Vordingborg IF
456336
28-02 2015
15:30
Nakskov Boldklub
Nykøbing FC
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Nakskov Boldklub
28. feb 2015
15:30
Nakskov Boldklub
Nykøbing FC
438687
01-03 2015
11:00
Væggerløse BK
Nordfalster FB
JBJ Arena
01. mar 2015
11:00
Væggerløse BK
Nordfalster FB
457279
01-03 2015
13:00
Væggerløse BK
Nordfalster FB
JBJ Arena
01. mar 2015
13:00
Væggerløse BK
Nordfalster FB
381483
01-03 2015
15:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
UDS
01. mar 2015
15:00
Eskilstrup
DMI
UDS
457959
01-03 2015
16:30
U19-1-Nykøbing FC
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
01. mar 2015
16:30
U19-1-Nykøbing FC
MB (1)
458780
ti03-03 2015
19:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
03. mar 2015
19:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
488619
fr06-03 2015
18:00 FC Falster Kunst
06. mar 2015
18:00
Nykøbing FC
Næstved I.F. (1)
438622
fr06-03 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
Væggerløse BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
06. mar 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
Væggerløse BK
520532
07-03 2015
13:45 FC Falster Kunst Listrup U&IF
07. mar 2015
13:45
LUIF (1)
Ørslev GIF (V)
426046
07-03 2015
14:30
B. Frem
Branderslev IF
JP Air Tech Arena
ANN
07. mar 2015
14:30
B. Frem
Branderslev IF
ANN
493383
07-03 2015
15:00
Nordfalster FB
B. Frem
KL Køleteknik Arena
07. mar 2015
15:00
Nordfalster FB
B. Frem
521410
07-03 2015
15:15 FC Falster Kunst Systofte BK
07. mar 2015
15:15
Systofte (1)
FK Sydsjælland 05
520570
08-03 2015
12:00 Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
08. mar 2015
12:00
NB/Velo
ØUB (1)
381521
08-03 2015
13:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
08. mar 2015
13:00
TGB (1)
Præstø IF
381523
08-03 2015
14:40 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
08. mar 2015
14:40
NAB (1)
Tingsted
520569
ti10-03 2015
19:00
U19 NFC
DMI´s anlæg
10. mar 2015
19:00
DMI (1)
U19 NFC
401444
fr13-03 2015
18:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Branderslev IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Nakskov Boldklub
13. mar 2015
18:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Branderslev IF
426057
fr13-03 2015
18:30
B. Frem
Lolland-Falster Alliancen ApS
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
13. mar 2015
18:30
B. Frem
Lolland-Falster Alliancen ApS
438623
fr13-03 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
Nakskov Boldklub
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
ANN
13. mar 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
Nakskov Boldklub
ANN
553363
fr13-03 2015
19:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
13. mar 2015
19:00
Eskilstrup
LUIF
456337
fr13-03 2015
19:30
Nakskov Boldklub
Søllested IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Nakskov Boldklub
13. mar 2015
19:30
Nakskov Boldklub
Søllested IF
395459
14-03 2015
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Ørslev IF (H)
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
14. mar 2015
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Ørslev IF (H)
448666
14-03 2015
14:00
Horslunde BK
Sydalliancen
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
14. mar 2015
14:00
Horslunde BK
Sydalliancen
394321
14-03 2015
14:00 DMI´s anlæg Døllefjelde Musse IF
14. mar 2015
14:00
DMI (1)
Haslev FC
519959
15-03 2015
12:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Nørre Alslev BK
OK+ stadion
15. mar 2015
12:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Nørre Alslev BK
381524
15-03 2015
13:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
15. mar 2015
13:00
Tingsted
Præstø IF
381525
15-03 2015
14:40 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
15. mar 2015
14:40
TGB (1)
DMI
160667
to19-03 2015
19:00 Salming Arena
19. mar 2015
19:00
Tirsted IK 85
B. Frem (1)
438624
to19-03 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
B. Velo
Fugl´s Arena
19. mar 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
B. Velo
459810
fr20-03 2015
18:00
B. Frem
Tuse IF
JP Air Tech Arena
UDS
20. mar 2015
18:00
B. Frem
Tuse IF
UDS
459167
21-03 2015
13:00 Kosmos Arena
21. mar 2015
13:00
Sydalliancen
MB (1)
456338
21-03 2015
13:30
Nakskov Boldklub
B. Frem
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
21. mar 2015
13:30
Nakskov Boldklub
B. Frem
158023
21-03 2015
14:00 OK+ Arena
21. mar 2015
14:00
Systofte (1)
Ørslev GIF (V)
563645
21-03 2015
14:00
Væggerløse BK
Søllested IF
JBJ Arena
21. mar 2015
14:00
Væggerløse BK
Søllested IF
381526
21-03 2015
14:30 Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev
21. mar 2015
14:30
NAB (1)
Eskilstrup
520509
21-03 2015
14:30
Nykøbing FC
Vordingborg IF
FC Falster Kunst
21. mar 2015
14:30
Nykøbing FC
Vordingborg IF
521647
21-03 2015
15:00 LUIF´s anlæg Listrup U&IF
21. mar 2015
15:00
LUIF (1)
DMI (1)
401445
21-03 2015
15:30
Nakskov Boldklub
BK Sydlangeland
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
21. mar 2015
15:30
Nakskov Boldklub
BK Sydlangeland
564100
22-03 2015
10:00
Horslunde BK
Væggerløse BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
22. mar 2015
10:00
Horslunde BK
Væggerløse BK
519960
22-03 2015
12:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Tingsted BK
OK+ stadion
22. mar 2015
12:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Tingsted BK
521412
22-03 2015
15:00 TGB´s anlæg
22. mar 2015
15:00
Nykøbing FC (1)
TGB (1)
555725
to26-03 2015
19:00
Maribo BK
TGB
Lollands Bank stadion
26. mar 2015
19:00
Maribo BK
TGB
438625
fr27-03 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
Horslunde BK
Fugl´s Arena
27. mar 2015
19:00
Søllested IF
Horslunde BK
401446
fr27-03 2015
19:30
Nakskov Boldklub
Branderslev IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
27. mar 2015
19:30
Nakskov Boldklub
Branderslev IF
393893
28-03 2015
11:00 Guldborg stadion
28. mar 2015
11:00
B. Frem (1)
Guldborg IF (1)
438689
28-03 2015
13:00
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
JBJ Arena
28. mar 2015
13:00
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
459168
28-03 2015
13:00 Kosmos Arena
28. mar 2015
13:00
Sydalliancen
Nykøbing FC (1)
206684
28-03 2015
15:00 Nyk. F. Atletikstadion
28. mar 2015
15:00
Systofte (1)
MB (1)
221287
28-03 2015
15:00 KL Køleteknik Arena
28. mar 2015
15:00
NFB (1)
TGB (1)
211106
29-03 2015
11:00 LUIF´s anlæg
29. mar 2015
11:00
LUIF (1)
B. Velo
381527
29-03 2015
11:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
29. mar 2015
11:00
TGB (1)
Tingsted
381528
29-03 2015
12:40 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
29. mar 2015
12:40
NAB (1)
DMI
381529
29-03 2015
14:20 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
29. mar 2015
14:20
Eskilstrup
Præstø IF
169965
on01-04 2015
19:00
Bandholm BK
Nakskov Boldklub
OK+ stadion
ANN
01. apr 2015
19:00
Bandholm BK
Nakskov Boldklub
ANN
555722
to02-04 2015
10:00
Maribo BK
Systofte BK
Lollands Bank stadion
02. apr 2015
10:00
Maribo BK
Systofte BK
432910
to02-04 2015
10:30
Øster Ulslev BK
TGB
Øster Ulslev stadion Øster Ulslev BK
02. apr 2015
10:30
Øster Ulslev BK
TGB
221666
to02-04 2015
11:00 Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
02. apr 2015
11:00
Nakskov
Frem Sakskøbing
561013
to02-04 2015
14:00 Kosmos Arena
02. apr 2015
14:00
Sydalliancen
LUIF (1)
171978
04-04 2015
11:00 DMI´s anlæg
04. apr 2015
11:00
DMI
LUIF
555721
04-04 2015
13:00
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
04. apr 2015
13:00
Maribo BK
Væggerløse BK
457610
04-04 2015
14:30 Branderslev stadion
04. apr 2015
14:30
Branderslev IF (1)
B. Velo
225073
ti07-04 2015
18:30 KL Køleteknik Arena
07. apr 2015
18:30
NFB (1)
LUIF (1)
226452
ti07-04 2015
19:00
U17 dr. NFC
Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev
07. apr 2015
19:00
NAB (1)
U17 dr. NFC
165236
ti07-04 2015
19:00
Øster Ulslev BK
Listrup U&IF
Øster Ulslev stadion
07. apr 2015
19:00
Øster Ulslev BK
Listrup U&IF
315693
fr24-07 2015
19:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Systofte BK
KL Køleteknik Arena
24. jul 2015
19:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Systofte BK
406436
25-07 2015
11:00
FC Nakskov
Døllefjelde Musse IF
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
25. jul 2015
11:00
FC Nakskov
Døllefjelde Musse IF
315696
25-07 2015
13:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Nordfalster FB
KL Køleteknik Arena
25. jul 2015
13:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Nordfalster FB
483358
25-07 2015
13:00
Nordfalster FB
FC Nakskov
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
25. jul 2015
13:00
Nordfalster FB
FC Nakskov
483144
25-07 2015
15:00
Væggerløse BK
Vordingborg IF
JBJ Arena Væggerløse BK
25. jul 2015
15:00
Væggerløse BK
Vordingborg IF
483224
ti28-07 2015
19:00
FCNykøbing
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
28. jul 2015
19:00
Nykøbing FC (1)
FCNykøbing
483209
to30-07 2015
19:00
Væggerløse BK
Listrup U&IF
JBJ Arena Væggerløse BK
30. jul 2015
19:00
Væggerløse BK
Listrup U&IF
483584
to30-07 2015
19:00
Horslunde BK
FC Nakskov
Dickows vvs arena Horslunde BK
30. jul 2015
19:00
Horslunde BK
FC Nakskov
466888
fr31-07 2015
18:30
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
31. jul 2015
18:30
Nykøbing FC
Nykøbing FC
479579
fr31-07 2015
19:00
B. Frem
Nakskov Boldklub
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
31. jul 2015
19:00
B. Frem
Nakskov Boldklub
483359
fr31-07 2015
19:00
Nordfalster FB
Ørslev IF (H)
KL Køleteknik Arena Nordfalster FB
31. jul 2015
19:00
Nordfalster FB
Ørslev IF (H)
483228
01-08 2015
13:30 LUIF´s anlæg Listrup U&IF
01. aug 2015
13:30
LUIF (1)
Tingsted
505028
01-08 2015
14:00
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
01. aug 2015
14:00
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
347331
02-08 2015
12:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Nykøbing FC
DMI´s anlæg
02. aug 2015
12:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Nykøbing FC
483226
ti04-08 2015
19:00 Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
04. aug 2015
19:00
Nykøbing FC (1)
FC Nakskov (1)
517719
ti04-08 2015
19:00 Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
04. aug 2015
19:00
Sydalliancen
FC Nakskov (1)
531800
ti04-08 2015
19:00
Søllested
TGB´s anlæg TGB
04. aug 2015
19:00
TGB (1)
Søllested
347330
on05-08 2015
19:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
B. Frem
DMI´s anlæg
05. aug 2015
19:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
B. Frem
519633
to06-08 2015
18:45 JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
06. aug 2015
18:45
B. Frem (1)
ØUB (1)
465409
to06-08 2015
19:00 OK+ Arena Systofte BK
06. aug 2015
19:00
Systofte (1)
NFB (1)
529041
fr07-08 2015
18:00
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
07. aug 2015
18:00
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
479580
fr07-08 2015
19:00
B. Frem
Horslunde BK
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
07. aug 2015
19:00
B. Frem
Horslunde BK
406438
08-08 2015
13:30
FC Nakskov
Espergærde IF
OK+ stadion
08. aug 2015
13:30
FC Nakskov
Espergærde IF
483230
08-08 2015
13:30 Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
08. aug 2015
13:30
Sydalliancen
LUIF (1)
534209
08-08 2015
14:00 TGB´s anlæg TGB
08. aug 2015
14:00
TGB (1)
Nykøbing FC (1)
593338
08-08 2015
15:00
U17 Nykøbing FC
U17 Næstved
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
08. aug 2015
15:00
U17 Nykøbing FC
U17 Næstved
529042
ma10-08 2015
17:30
Nykøbing FC
NFC U17
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
10. aug 2015
17:30
Nykøbing FC
NFC U17
593334
ti11-08 2015
18:30 Fugl´s Arena
11. aug 2015
18:30
SIF (1)
Nykøbing FC
604351
ti11-08 2015
19:00 Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev Nørre Alslev BK
11. aug 2015
19:00
NAB (1)
Vordingborg IF (1)
490378
ti11-08 2015
19:00
FC Nakskov
Øster Ulslev BK
OK+ stadion
11. aug 2015
19:00
FC Nakskov
Øster Ulslev BK
604352
on12-08 2015
19:00 Salming Arena Tirsted IK 85
12. aug 2015
19:00
Tirsted IK 85
Branderslev IF (1)
981190
16-01 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov u19
Nykøbing FC u17
OK+ stadion
16. jan 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov u19
Nykøbing FC u17
447550
06-02 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov
Væggerløse BK
OK+ stadion
06. feb 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov
Væggerløse BK
783970
06-02 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov
Væggerløse BK
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
06. feb 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov
Væggerløse BK
447552
13-02 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov
Maribo BK
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
13. feb 2016
13:30
FC Nakskov
Maribo BK
849473
20-02 2016
12:00
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC
OK+ stadion
20. feb 2016
12:00
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC
982534
20-02 2016
12:00
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Væggerløse BK
20. feb 2016
12:00
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
400328
20-02 2016
13:00
Guldborg IF
B. Frem U19
Guldborg stadion
20. feb 2016
13:00
Guldborg IF
B. Frem U19
797204
20-02 2016
13:45
FC Nakskov
Vordingborg IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
20. feb 2016
13:45
FC Nakskov
Vordingborg IF
980737
20-02 2016
14:00
Maribo BK
Søllested IF
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
20. feb 2016
14:00
Maribo BK
Søllested IF
969490
21-02 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Nordfalster FB
Nykøbing FC
21. feb 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Nordfalster FB
969491
fr26-02 2016
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Rødby BK
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
26. feb 2016
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Rødby BK
953798
fr26-02 2016
19:30
FC Nakskov
Øster Ulslev BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
26. feb 2016
19:30
FC Nakskov
Øster Ulslev BK
965762
27-02 2016
12:00
FC Nakskov
Horslunde BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
27. feb 2016
12:00
FC Nakskov
Horslunde BK
379212
27-02 2016
13:00 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
27. feb 2016
13:00
TGB (1)
Eskilstrup
413256
27-02 2016
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Næstved I.F.
Nykøbing FC
27. feb 2016
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Næstved I.F.
797471
27-02 2016
13:45
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
27. feb 2016
13:45
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
953810
27-02 2016
14:00
Systofte BK
Nyråd IF
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Systofte BK
27. feb 2016
14:00
Systofte BK
Nyråd IF
379213
27-02 2016
14:50
DMI
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
27. feb 2016
14:50
NAB (1)
DMI
993726
27-02 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Næstved I.F.
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
27. feb 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Næstved I.F.
953808
27-02 2016
15:30
FC Nakskov
Branderslev IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
27. feb 2016
15:30
FC Nakskov
Branderslev IF
849488
fr04-03 2016
18:00
Horslunde BK
Søllested IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Horslunde BK
04. mar 2016
18:00
Horslunde BK
Søllested IF
425272
fr04-03 2016
19:00
B. Frem
Vordingborg
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
04. mar 2016
19:00
B. Frem
Vordingborg
849490
fr04-03 2016
20:00
FC Nakskov
Bispebjerg Boldklub
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Horslunde BK
04. mar 2016
20:00
FC Nakskov
Bispebjerg Boldklub
797472
05-03 2016
11:00
FC Nakskov
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
05. mar 2016
11:00
FC Nakskov
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
840965
05-03 2016
13:00
NFC 2. div
Kastrup DS
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
05. mar 2016
13:00
NFC 2. div
Kastrup DS
849493
05-03 2016
13:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Søllested IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Horslunde BK
05. mar 2016
13:00
Nakskov Boldklub
Søllested IF
982537
05-03 2016
13:00
Væggerløse BK
Vordingborg IF
FC Falster Kunst Væggerløse BK
05. mar 2016
13:00
Væggerløse BK
Vordingborg IF
379214
05-03 2016
13:00
Guldborg IF
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
05. mar 2016
13:00
NAB (1)
Guldborg IF
932407
05-03 2016
14:30
Rødby BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Kosmos Arena
05. mar 2016
14:30
Rødby BK
Øster Ulslev BK
379215
05-03 2016
14:50 Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
05. mar 2016
14:50
DMI
TGB (1)
400817
05-03 2016
15:00
NFC U19
DMI SJ
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
05. mar 2016
15:00
NFC U19
DMI SJ
849492
05-03 2016
15:00
Horslunde BK
Bispebjerg Boldklub
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Horslunde BK
05. mar 2016
15:00
Horslunde BK
Bispebjerg Boldklub
982538
06-03 2016
12:00
Væggerløse BK
Nykøbing FC
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Væggerløse BK
06. mar 2016
12:00
Væggerløse BK
Nykøbing FC
965763
06-03 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
Nordfalster FB
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
06. mar 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
Nordfalster FB
554785
fr11-03 2016
18:30
Tingsted LFS
B. Frem S1
Nykøbing FC
11. mar 2016
18:30
Tingsted LFS
B. Frem S1
953799
fr11-03 2016
19:30
FC Nakskov
Søllested IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
11. mar 2016
19:30
FC Nakskov
Søllested IF
849494
12-03 2016
13:30
Horslunde BK
Listrup U&IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Horslunde BK
12. mar 2016
13:30
Horslunde BK
Listrup U&IF
946391
12-03 2016
14:00
Øster Ulslev BK
Undløse BK
Øster Ulslev stadion
12. mar 2016
14:00
Øster Ulslev BK
Undløse BK
953811
12-03 2016
14:00
Systofte BK
Nordfalster FB
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Systofte BK
12. mar 2016
14:00
Systofte BK
Nordfalster FB
380297
12-03 2016
15:30
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
12. mar 2016
15:30
Nykøbing FC
FC Nakskov
379216
13-03 2016
13:00
LUIF
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
13. mar 2016
13:00
DMI
LUIF
551623
13-03 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
FC Nakskov
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
13. mar 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
FC Nakskov
379217
13-03 2016
14:50
ØUB
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
13. mar 2016
14:50
TGB (1)
ØUB
969492
13-03 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Vordingborg IF
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
13. mar 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Vordingborg IF
555153
on16-03 2016
18:30
Tingsted LFS
Horbelev S1
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
16. mar 2016
18:30
Tingsted LFS
Horbelev S1
982899
fr18-03 2016
18:00
FC Nakskov
Horslunde BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
18. mar 2016
18:00
FC Nakskov
Horslunde BK
849495
fr18-03 2016
19:45
Horslunde BK
Rødby BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov Horslunde BK
18. mar 2016
19:45
Horslunde BK
Rødby BK
953800
19-03 2016
12:00
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
ANN
19. mar 2016
12:00
FC Nakskov
Listrup U&IF
ANN
953812
19-03 2016
12:15
Systofte BK
Præstø IF
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
19. mar 2016
12:15
Systofte BK
Præstø IF
379219
19-03 2016
13:00
DMI
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
19. mar 2016
13:00
Eskilstrup
DMI
380298
19-03 2016
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Døllefjelde Musse IF
19. mar 2016
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Døllefjelde Musse IF
980255
19-03 2016
14:15
Listrup U&IF
Maribo BK
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Maribo BK
19. mar 2016
14:15
Listrup U&IF
Maribo BK
379220
19-03 2016
14:50
TGB
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole Nørre Alslev BK
19. mar 2016
14:50
NAB (1)
TGB
554449
19-03 2016
16:30
Tingsted BK
Nørre Alslev BK
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
19. mar 2016
16:30
Tingsted BK
Nørre Alslev BK
845557
20-03 2016
11:00
Søllested IF
Øster Ulslev BK
Fugl´s Arena
20. mar 2016
11:00
Søllested IF
Øster Ulslev BK
982539
20-03 2016
11:00
Væggerløse BK
Boldklubben 1903
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst) Væggerløse BK
20. mar 2016
11:00
Væggerløse BK
Boldklubben 1903
435360
20-03 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
20. mar 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC
969493
20-03 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Guldborg IF
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
20. mar 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Guldborg IF
364954
ma21-03 2016
19:00
NAB S1
TGB S1
Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev Nørre Alslev BK
21. mar 2016
19:00
NAB S1
TGB S1
363555
to24-03 2016
11:00
FCN U19
Systofte LF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
24. mar 2016
11:00
FCN U19
Systofte LF
822403
to24-03 2016
11:00
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
24. mar 2016
11:00
B. Frem
Nykøbing FC
380300
to24-03 2016
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Horslunde BK
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
24. mar 2016
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Horslunde BK
ANN
351983
fr25-03 2016
10:30
B. Frem
B. Frem
JP Air Tech Arena
ANN
25. mar 2016
10:30
B. Frem
B. Frem
ANN
797473
fr25-03 2016
11:00
FC Nakskov
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov FC Nakskov
25. mar 2016
11:00
FC Nakskov
Døllefjelde Musse IF
571130
26-03 2016
13:00
Listrup U&IF
Tingsted BK
LUIF´s anlæg Tingsted BK
26. mar 2016
13:00
Listrup U&IF
Tingsted BK
400537
26-03 2016
13:30
Maribo BK
Nakskov Boldklub
Lollands Bank stadion Maribo BK
26. mar 2016
13:30
Maribo BK
Nakskov Boldklub
413257
ma28-03 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Køge BK
Nykøbing FC
ANN
28. mar 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Køge BK
ANN
993727
ma28-03 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Køge BK
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
28. mar 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Køge BK
428349
ti29-03 2016
18:30 Nysted Stadion
29. mar 2016
18:30
B 1990 (1)
Errindlev (1)
428313
on30-03 2016
19:00 Burger King Arena Nr. Alslev
30. mar 2016
19:00
NAB (1)
Vordingborg IF (1)
362934
to31-03 2016
19:00
Rødby BK
Tirsted IK 85
Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
31. mar 2016
19:00
Rødby BK
Tirsted IK 85
953801
fr01-04 2016
18:00
FC Nakskov
Rødby BK
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
01. apr 2016
18:00
FC Nakskov
Rødby BK
849497
fr01-04 2016
19:00
Horslunde BK
Øster Ulslev BK
Dickows vvs arena Horslunde BK
01. apr 2016
19:00
Horslunde BK
Øster Ulslev BK
822402
02-04 2016
13:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
02. apr 2016
13:00
B. Frem
Døllefjelde Musse IF
526695
02-04 2016
13:30
LUIF LF
NFB LF
LUIF´s anlæg
02. apr 2016
13:30
LUIF LF
NFB LF
982540
02-04 2016
14:30
Væggerløse BK
Søllested IF
JBJ Arena Væggerløse BK
02. apr 2016
14:30
Væggerløse BK
Søllested IF
368027
02-04 2016
15:00
B. Frem
B. Frem
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
02. apr 2016
15:00
B. Frem
B. Frem
365014
03-04 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Tingsted BK
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) Nykøbing FC
03. apr 2016
15:00
Nykøbing FC
Tingsted BK
272630
23-07 2016
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Nyråd IF
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
23. jul 2016
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Nyråd IF
881415
23-07 2016
15:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
B. Frem
DMI´s anlæg
23. jul 2016
15:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
B. Frem
673518
ti26-07 2016
19:00
Systofte BK
NFC U19
OK+ Arena
26. jul 2016
19:00
Systofte BK
NFC U19
272628
30-07 2016
14:00
Listrup U&IF
Horslunde BK
LUIF´s anlæg
30. jul 2016
14:00
Listrup U&IF
Horslunde BK
881416
30-07 2016
15:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Vordingborg IF
DMI´s anlæg
30. jul 2016
15:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Vordingborg IF
645033
ma01-08 2016
19:00
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
01. aug 2016
19:00
FC Nakskov
B. Frem
673519
to04-08 2016
19:00
Systofte BK
NFC
OK+ Arena Systofte BK
04. aug 2016
19:00
Systofte BK
NFC
955703
to04-08 2016
19:00 Lollands Bank stadion
04. aug 2016
19:00
MB (1)
Sydalliancen
783928
fr05-08 2016
19:00
TGB
Eskilstrup BK
TGB´s anlæg TGB
05. aug 2016
19:00
TGB
Eskilstrup BK
424506
06-08 2016
11:30
FCN U19
OK+ stadion
06. aug 2016
11:30
FCN U19
LUIF (1)
645034
06-08 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC
OK+ stadion
06. aug 2016
14:00
FC Nakskov
Nykøbing FC
272629
06-08 2016
14:00
Listrup U&IF
Søllested IF
LUIF´s anlæg
ANN
06. aug 2016
14:00
Listrup U&IF
Søllested IF
ANN
318759
06-08 2016
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Køge BK
Nykøbing FC
06. aug 2016
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Køge BK
901201
06-08 2016
15:00
B. Frem
Vordingborg IF
JP Air Tech Arena B. Frem
06. aug 2016
15:00
B. Frem
Vordingborg IF
777651
06-08 2016
15:30
Væggerløse BK
Øster Ulslev BK
JBJ Arena Væggerløse BK
06. aug 2016
15:30
Væggerløse BK
Øster Ulslev BK
184197
ti09-08 2016
19:00
Eskilstrup BK
Listrup U&IF
Eskilstrup stadion Eskilstrup BK
09. aug 2016
19:00
Eskilstrup BK
Listrup U&IF
673514
ti09-08 2016
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Ørslev GIF (V)
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
09. aug 2016
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Ørslev GIF (V)
673520
ti09-08 2016
19:00
Systofte BK
FC Nakskov U19
OK+ Arena Systofte BK
09. aug 2016
19:00
Systofte BK
FC Nakskov U19
795671
to11-08 2016
18:30
B. Frem
Nordfalster
JP Air Tech Arena
11. aug 2016
18:30
B. Frem
Nordfalster
240140
to11-08 2016
19:00
FC Nakskov
Søllested IF
OK+ stadion
ANN
11. aug 2016
19:00
FC Nakskov
Søllested IF
ANN
995587
fr12-08 2016
18:00 LUIF´s anlæg
12. aug 2016
18:00
LUIF (1)
Horbelev (1)
534633
fr12-08 2016
18:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Listrup U&IF
DMI´s anlæg
ANN
12. aug 2016
18:00
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Listrup U&IF
ANN
783929
fr12-08 2016
18:30
TGB
Tingsted BK
TGB´s anlæg
12. aug 2016
18:30
TGB
Tingsted BK
424515
fr12-08 2016
18:45
ØUB S1
B. Frem S1
Øster Ulslev stadion Øster Ulslev BK
12. aug 2016
18:45
ØUB S1
B. Frem S1
424516
fr12-08 2016
18:45
Horslunde LF
Kosmos Arena Rødby BK
12. aug 2016
18:45
Sydalliancen
Horslunde LF
645035
fr12-08 2016
19:00
FC Nakskov
Maribo BK
OK+ stadion FC Nakskov
12. aug 2016
19:00
FC Nakskov
Maribo BK
777652
13-08 2016
15:30
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
JBJ Arena Væggerløse BK
13. aug 2016
15:30
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
995581
ma15-08 2016
19:00 Guldborg stadion Guldborg IF
15. aug 2016
19:00
Guldborg IF (1)
DMI
421860
21-01 2017
11:30 Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
21. jan 2017
11:30
Nykøbing FC
Avarta
421862
28-01 2017
13:00
Lyngby U19
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
28. jan 2017
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Lyngby U19
113359
18-02 2017
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Nyråd IF
Zoo Banen (11 mands kunst)
ANN
18. feb 2017
11:00
Nykøbing FC
Nyråd IF
ANN
113665
18-02 2017
11:00
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
18. feb 2017
11:00
Væggerløse BK
Nyråd IF
421863
18-02 2017
13:00 Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
18. feb 2017
13:00
Nykøbing FC
Holbæk B&I
115819
25-02 2017
11:00
B. Frem
Nyråd IF
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst) B. Frem
25. feb 2017
11:00
B. Frem
Nyråd IF
565871
25-02 2017
13:30
FC Nakskov
Vordingborg IF
Kunstgræsbanen, Nakskov
25. feb 2017
13:30
FC Nakskov
Vordingborg IF
604755
25-02 2017
14:00
Nykøbing FC
Nyråd IF
Skovbanen (11 mands kunst)
25. feb 2017
14:00