Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2020
18:00
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
3
Humlebæk BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
Melby-Liseleje IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
Oversidder
FIF, Hillerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
FC Hornsherred
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
09:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:00
Humlebæk BK
3
FC Hornsherred
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
4
Farum BK U15 piger
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
18:30
Snekkersten IF
1
Farum BK U15 piger
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:30
FC Hornsherred
Snekkersten IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Humlebæk BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
18:00
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
3
FIF, Hillerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
09:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
2
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
0
FC Hornsherred
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
12:00
Snekkersten IF
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
12:00
Oversidder
Farum BK U15 piger
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:00
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
Farum BK U15 piger
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:30
FC Hornsherred
5
Melby-Liseleje IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
7
FIF, Hillerød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:30
Snekkersten IF
2
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:00
Humlebæk BK
2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
4
Humlebæk BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:00
Snekkersten IF
1
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
12:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
6
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:00
Farum BK U15 piger
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
14:00
Oversidder
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
17:45
FC Hornsherred
2
Farum BK U15 piger
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
18:00
Snekkersten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
Humlebæk BK
1
Melby-Liseleje IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
12:00
Snekkersten IF
FIF, Hillerød
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:00
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
0
FC Hornsherred
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:30
Farum BK U15 piger
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:00
Humlebæk BK
6
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
09:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
FIF, Hillerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Oversidder
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:00
FC Hornsherred
2
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
18:00
Humlebæk BK
1
Farum BK U15 piger
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
4
Melby-Liseleje IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
SSL - Skævinge- og St. Lyngby Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
11:00
Farum BK U15 piger
2
Melby-Liseleje IF
4
|