Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
Snekkersten IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
13:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
FC Holte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF
1
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:30
Snekkersten IF
1
FC Rudersdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
10:00
FC Holte
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
7
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF
0
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
17:30
FC Rudersdal
11
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
4
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:30
FC Rudersdal
4
FC Holte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
10:30
Snekkersten IF
1
Espergærde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
FC Rudersdal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
FC Holte
2
Snekkersten IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:00
FC Rudersdal
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF
2
FC Rudersdal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:30
Snekkersten IF
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
FC Holte
1
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2021
17:30
FC Rudersdal
2
Snekkersten IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
18:00
Espergærde IF
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
17:45
Snekkersten IF
2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
FC Rudersdal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
10:00
FC Holte
6
Espergærde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF
2
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
FC Holte
1
FC Rudersdal
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
17:00
Snekkersten IF
1
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
10:30
FC Rudersdal
2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
|