Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. nov 2022
23:59
Østerbro IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2022
17:00
BK Rødovre (2)
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Fix
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
GVI (1)
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
KFUM
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
17:45
KB
BK Rødovre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
KFUM
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2022
23:59
Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
12:00
BK Rødovre (2)
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
13:30
Østerbro IF
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
17:45
KB
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
BK Rødovre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Jægersborg BK
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
GVI (1)
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
12:00
KFUM
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
23:59
BK Rødovre (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
KB
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:30
Østerbro IF
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2023
12:00
KFUM
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
12:00
GVI (1)
BK Rødovre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Jægersborg BK
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Fix
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2023
23:59
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2023
17:00
BK Rødovre (2)
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:15
Østerbro IF
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Jægersborg BK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
14:00
KFUM
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
GVI (1)
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
BK Rødovre (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
13:00
Fix
KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
14:45
Østerbro IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2023
17:00
BK Rødovre (2)
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
09:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:00
Jægersborg BK
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
16:00
KB
Fix
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12