Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. jan 2023
09:30
Bk. Skjold
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:30
B 93 (2)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
Kastrup
B 93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:30
Bk. Skjold
B 93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:30
Kastrup
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Skovshoved IF
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
BK Hellas
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Fremad Valby (2)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Skovshoved IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Fremad Valby (2)
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Fremad Valby (2)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
BK Hellas
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Kastrup
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby (2)
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
B 93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Skovshoved IF
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
Bk. Skjold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
B 93 (2)
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:00
B 93 (2)
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Kastrup
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
B 93 (2)
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Fremad Valby (2)
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
B 93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Kastrup
B 93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Fremad Valby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:30
BK Hellas
Bk. Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
Skovshoved IF
BK Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:00
Bk. Skjold
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:30
BK Hellas
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
14:30
Bk. Skjold
Skovshoved IF
|