Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
09:00
Sorø Freja
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Vemmelev SGI
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold (2)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Herlufsholm GF
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Holmegaard GB
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Taastrup FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Ringsted IF (2)
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Ringsted IF (1)
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Sorø Freja
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Ringsted IF (1)
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Greve Fodbold (2)
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Taastrup FC
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:00
Ringsted IF (1)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:00
Ringsted IF (2)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:30
Taastrup FC
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
09:30
Holmegaard GB
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
Ringsted IF (1)
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:00
Holmegaard GB
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
08:45
Vemmelev SGI
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
08:45
Sorø Freja
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:15
Greve Fodbold (2)
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:15
Herlufsholm GF
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:45
Vemmelev SGI
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:45
Herlufsholm GF
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
08:45
Ringsted IF (2)
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
08:45
Holmegaard GB
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Taastrup FC
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:15
Sorø Freja
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:15
Greve Fodbold (2)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Ringsted IF (1)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Vemmelev SGI
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:45
Ringsted IF (2)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:45
Greve Fodbold (2)
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Taastrup FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Vemmelev SGI
Ringsted IF (1)
|