Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2019
10:00
Næstved I.F.
5
Slagelse B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
10:30
Rosenhøj BK
8
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
10:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
5
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
17:00
Brøndbyernes IF
4
Herfølge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
18:00
Køge Nord FC
6
Ringsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
18:00
Karlslunde IF
3
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
Ringsted IF
0
Næstved I.F.
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Brøndbyernes IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:00
Herfølge BK
1
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
0
Slagelse B&I
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
8
Ringsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
Køge Nord FC
3
Næstved I.F.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:00
Karlslunde IF
13
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
12:15
Rosenhøj BK
5
Herfølge BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
2
Køge Nord FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:00
Herfølge BK
3
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Næstved I.F.
3
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Rosenhøj BK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
Slagelse B&I
2
Rosenhøj BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:00
Ringsted IF
0
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:00
Karlslunde IF
5
Slagelse B&I
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
Næstved I.F.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
Køge Nord FC
3
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
12:15
Rosenhøj BK
12
Ringsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
Herfølge BK
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
1
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Herfølge BK
3
Køge Nord FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Næstved I.F.
3
Rosenhøj BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Ringsted IF
1
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Køge Nord FC
1
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
3
Ringsted IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:00
Herfølge BK
3
Slagelse B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:15
Karlslunde IF
2
Næstved I.F.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
12:15
Rosenhøj BK
3
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
1
Rosenhøj BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
6
Karlslunde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Køge Nord FC
4
Slagelse B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Ringsted IF
5
Herfølge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:30
Herfølge BK
3
Næstved I.F.
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Ringsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
18:00
Karlslunde IF
3
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
4
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:00
Rosenhøj BK
4
Køge Nord FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
10:00
Næstved I.F.
4
Herlufsholm GF
0
|