Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2020
13:00
FC Helsingør
1
Herlufsholm GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
12:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
1
B93
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
18:30
BSF
4
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
12:00
Greve Fodbold
0
Brøndbyernes IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
12:00
B93
4
FA 2000
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
15:00
Herlufsholm GF
2
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
18:30
FC Helsingør
0
B93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
FA 2000
1
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2020
14:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
1
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:00
BSF
3
HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
8
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
13:00
Farum BK
6
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
20:00
HIK
0
Brøndbyernes IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:30
Greve Fodbold
1
FA 2000
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:00
FC Helsingør
1
Greve Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:30
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
13:00
BSF
1
B93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
Herlufsholm GF
0
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
FA 2000
0
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
20:00
HIK
4
Greve Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
18:30
FA 2000
1
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
16:00
HIK
1
FA 2000
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF
3
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
14:00
B93
3
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
09:30
Greve Fodbold
4
Herlufsholm GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
4
FA 2000
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
12:00
B93
3
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
13:00
Farum BK
3
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
FC Helsingør
6
Roskilde Pigefodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:00
BSF
8
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
15:00
Herlufsholm GF
2
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
FA 2000
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Greve Fodbold
1
B93
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:00
HIK
2
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
12:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
2
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
19:00
Brøndbyernes IF
7
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
19:15
Farum BK
16
Roskilde Pigefodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:30
BSF
3
Roskilde Pigefodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
14:00
B93
0
Brøndbyernes IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
14:00
Farum BK
7
Greve Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
1
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
20:00
FC Helsingør
3
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
16:00
B93
1
Farum BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2020
15:00
Brøndbyernes IF
3
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2020
18:30
Herlufsholm GF
4
FA 2000
2
|