Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj 2021
11:30
Kastrup BK 3
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
AB Tårnby 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
Dragør BK 3
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:30
Oversidder
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Dragør BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Sundby BK 4
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
Kastrup BK 3
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
11:50
B 1908 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Kastrup BK 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
B 1908 4
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Dragør BK 3
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
12:10
Sundby BK 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
Sundby BK 4
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
B 1908 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
Ørestad IF 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
Tårnby FF 3
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
Ørestad IF 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
Dragør BK 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
Sundby BK 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
Dragør BK 3
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
Sundby BK 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
Ørestad IF 4
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:00
AB Tårnby 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
Kastrup BK 3
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:20
AB Tårnby 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
Dragør BK 3
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
10:40
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:00
Ørestad IF 4
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:00
Tårnby FF 3
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:20
B 1908 4
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:20
Tårnby FF 3
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:40
Sundby BK 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:40
Ørestad IF 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
Oversidder
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
AB Tårnby 3
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
Sundby BK 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
Sundby BK 4
AB Tårnby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
Oversidder
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
14:30
Ørestad IF 4
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
14:30
Tårnby FF 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
14:50
Dragør BK 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
14:50
Ørestad IF 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
15:10
Dragør BK 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
15:10
Ørestad IF 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
Oversidder
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
Kastrup BK 3
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
Kastrup BK 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
B 1908 4
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
B 1908 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
Kastrup BK 3
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:00
Dragør BK 3
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:00
AB Tårnby 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:20
AB Tårnby 3
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:20
Tårnby FF 3
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:40
Tårnby FF 3
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
14:40
AB Tårnby 3
Sundby BK 4
|