Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2021
19:00
Hundested IK
2
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2021
17:30
Oversidder
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
19:00
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
19:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Hundested IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
19:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:15
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
9
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:45
Hundested IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:45
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
17:30
Oversidder
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
Hundested IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
17:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
9
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
18:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
18:00
Hundested IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
12:00
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
17:30
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
17:45
Hundested IK
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:30
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
5
Hundested IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
17:30
Oversidder
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
18:00
Oversidder
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:00
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:00
Hundested IK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
16:45
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
11:00
Oversidder
IF Skjold Birkerød (2)
|