Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2022
19:00
BSF
2
BK Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Torveparkens SK
7
Rosenhøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2022
19:00
BFC Lundegården
0
Ejby IF 1968
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2022
19:00
Glostrup 95
3
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2022
19:00
Liria FK
5
Kr. Værløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Herlev IF
2
Torveparkens SK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:00
Ejby IF 1968
1
Liria FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Rosenhøj BK
5
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
2
Glostrup 95
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Herlev IF
5
Kr. Værløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Torveparkens SK
BSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
BFC Lundegården
4
Rosenhøj BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2022
19:00
Glostrup 95
1
Ejby IF 1968
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
19:00
Liria FK
4
BK Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:00
Ejby IF 1968
0
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:45
BK Avarta
3
Glostrup 95
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:45
Rosenhøj BK
0
Liria FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
2
Torveparkens SK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
BSF
0
BFC Lundegården
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
Torveparkens SK
5
BFC Lundegården
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Herlev IF
6
BK Avarta
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
Ejby IF 1968
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
18:30
Glostrup 95
5
Rosenhøj BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
19:00
Liria FK
BSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:15
Ejby IF 1968
0
Torveparkens SK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:15
BK Avarta
3
Kr. Værløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
19:00
BSF
0
Glostrup 95
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
20:00
Rosenhøj BK
1
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
18:15
BFC Lundegården
4
Liria FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:15
Ejby IF 1968
2
BK Avarta
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
19:00
Herlev IF
7
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
4
Rosenhøj BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
19:00
Torveparkens SK
0
Liria FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:00
Glostrup 95
2
BFC Lundegården
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:00
BFC Lundegården
Herlev IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:00
BSF
3
Kr. Værløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:00
BK Avarta
3
Torveparkens SK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
19:00
Rosenhøj BK
Ejby IF 1968
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2022
19:00
Liria FK
Glostrup 95
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
BK Avarta
Rosenhøj BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
19:00
Herlev IF
4
Liria FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
19:00
BSF
1
Ejby IF 1968
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
17:45
Glostrup 95
3
Torveparkens SK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
18:00
BK Avarta
1
BFC Lundegården
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
11:00
Kr. Værløse IF
BFC Lundegården
UHT
|