Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2022
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
12:00
LSF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Ringsted IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:30
Solrød FC
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
12:00
LSF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Ringsted IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Næstved I.F.
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
11:00
Ishøj IF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
Næstved I.F.
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:15
Ringsted IF
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
18:00
Solrød FC
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
Solrød FC
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
17:45
Ishøj IF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
12:00
LSF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
12:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:00
Ishøj IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:30
B. 73, Slagelse
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:30
Greve Fodbold
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
12:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:30
Solrød FC
Næstved I.F.
|