Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Dragør 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
16:00
Oversidder
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
2
FB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
2
B 1908 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
14:00
B 1903 3
5
Bispebjerg Bk.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:00
HIK 4
1
GVI 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
18:00
FB 2
2
HIK 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:30
GVI 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:30
Dragør 3
3
Tårnby FF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
19:35
B 1908 4
B 1903 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
0
Dragør 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
0
Vanløse
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
B 1903 3
Østerbro IF 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
12:00
Oversidder
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
16:00
HIK 4
9
Bispebjerg Bk.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
18:30
FB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
16:00
Vanløse
2
B 1908 4
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
GVI 3
Tårnby FF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
0
HIK 4
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
12:00
Dragør 3
B 1903 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
4
GVI 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Bispebjerg Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
12:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
3
FB 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
2
Østerbro IF 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
16:00
B 1903 3
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
16:00
Dragør 3
2
Vanløse
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
19:15
Vanløse
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
18:15
FB 2
3
B 1908 4
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
14:00
Vanløse
B 1903 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
Tårnby FF 2
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
12:00
GVI 3
2
Dragør 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
16:00
HIK 4
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
12:00
Oversidder
HIK 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
14:00
B 1908 4
1
Bispebjerg Bk.
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
16:00
Vanløse
4
GVI 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
Østerbro IF 2
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
16:00
B 1903 3
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:30
Dragør 3
1
FB 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
FB 2
3
Vanløse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
16:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
GVI 3
B 1903 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
12:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
1
Dragør 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
14:00
Østerbro IF 2
B 1908 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
14:00
HIK 4
Tårnby FF 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
19:00
Vanløse
5
Bispebjerg Bk.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
18:30
Dragør 3
3
Østerbro IF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
HIK 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
09:00
GVI 3
2
FB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
1
Vanløse
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
12:00
Oversidder
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
14:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
3
GVI 3
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
16:00
B 1903 3
FB 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2022
16:00
HIK 4
Dragør 3
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
18:45
B 1903 3
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2022
17:00
FB 2
2
Bispebjerg Bk.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
14:00
Vanløse
HIK 4
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
GVI 3
2
Østerbro IF 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
B 1903 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
16:00
Dragør 3
Oversidder
|