U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
445513
12-08 2023
12:00
HIK
HIK
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 6
12. aug 2023
12:00
HIK
1
AC Amager Academy
1
445515
12-08 2023
12:00 ALPI Arena Næsby
0
-
3
12. aug 2023
12:00
Næsby
0
Næstved
3
445520
12-08 2023
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
2
-
1
12. aug 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
2
Viborg FF
1
445518
12-08 2023
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
3
-
1
12. aug 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør
3
Hobro IK
1
445519
12-08 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
3
12. aug 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
2
Hvidovre IF
3
445512
12-08 2023
14:30 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
6
-
0
12. aug 2023
14:30
B.93
6
Nykøbing FC
0
445514
12-08 2023
15:00
AB
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
4
-
3
12. aug 2023
15:00
HB Køge
4
AB
3
445524
fr18-08 2023
18:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
1
-
3
18. aug 2023
18:00
AC Amager Academy
1
HB Køge
3
445522
19-08 2023
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
3
-
0
19. aug 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
3
IF Lyseng
0
445521
19-08 2023
12:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
0
-
4
19. aug 2023
12:30
Roskilde
0
B.93
4
445526
19-08 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
3
-
0
19. aug 2023
12:30
Næstved
3
FC Helsingør
0
445523
19-08 2023
13:00
HIK
Nykøbing FC
Straffesparkskonkurrence
8 - 7
1
-
1
19. aug 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
1
HIK
1
445525
19-08 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
0
-
0
19. aug 2023
14:30
AB
0
Næsby
0
445527
ma21-08 2023
18:00 DS Arena - Kunstgræs (Hobro)
2
-
3
21. aug 2023
18:00
Hobro IK
2
SfB-Oure FA
3
445531
to24-08 2023
19:00 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
4
-
2
24. aug 2023
19:00
HB Køge
4
Nykøbing FC
2
445529
26-08 2023
12:00
HIK
HIK
1
-
3
26. aug 2023
12:00
HIK
1
Roskilde
3
445533
26-08 2023
13:00
AB
Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
0
26. aug 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør
2
AB
0
445757
26-08 2023
13:45 Viborg FF´s anlæg
5
-
1
26. aug 2023
13:45
Viborg FF
5
Hvidovre IF
1
445530
26-08 2023
14:30 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
3
-
0
26. aug 2023
14:30
B.93
3
IF Lyseng
0
445535
27-08 2023
12:00 Metropolis Arena (kunst)
3
-
0
27. aug 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
3
Hobro IK
0
445534
27-08 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
2
-
3
27. aug 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
2
Næstved
3
445762
on30-08 2023
19:30 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
1
-
2
30. aug 2023
19:30
AC Amager Academy
1
FC Helsingør
2
445760
02-09 2023
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
1
-
1
02. sep 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
1
B.93
1
445764
02-09 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
0
-
1
02. sep 2023
12:30
Næstved
0
Kolding IF
1
445758
02-09 2023
12:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Straffesparkskonkurrence
3 - 1
0
-
0
02. sep 2023
12:30
Roskilde
0
HB Køge
0
445761
02-09 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
0
-
1
02. sep 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
0
Næsby
1
445763
02-09 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
0
02. sep 2023
14:30
AB
3
SfB-Oure FA
0
445759
03-09 2023
12:00
HIK
Lyseng Idrætspark
4
-
1
03. sep 2023
12:00
IF Lyseng
4
HIK
1
445765
03-09 2023
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
2
-
2
03. sep 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
2
Hvidovre IF
2
445766
09-09 2023
12:00 ALPI Arena Næsby
2
-
3
09. sep 2023
12:00
Næsby
2
Roskilde
3
445768
09-09 2023
12:00
HIK
HIK
1
-
4
09. sep 2023
12:00
HIK
1
B.93
4
445771
09-09 2023
12:00
AB
Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
2
-
2
09. sep 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
2
AB
2
445773
09-09 2023
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
2
09. sep 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
0
Viborg FF
2
445769
09-09 2023
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
4
-
1
09. sep 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør
4
Nykøbing FC
1
445770
09-09 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
1
09. sep 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
3
AC Amager Academy
1
445772
09-09 2023
14:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
1
-
2
09. sep 2023
14:30
Hvidovre IF
1
Næstved
2
445767
09-09 2023
15:00 Herfølge Stadion Kunst
1
-
0
09. sep 2023
15:00
HB Køge
1
IF Lyseng
0
445776
fr15-09 2023
19:15 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
5
-
1
15. sep 2023
19:15
B.93
5
HB Køge
1
445777
16-09 2023
12:00
HIK
Viborg FF´s anlæg
2
-
0
16. sep 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
2
HIK
0
445782
16-09 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
4
-
0
16. sep 2023
12:30
Næstved
4
Hobro IK
0
445778
16-09 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
1
-
3
16. sep 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
1
SfB-Oure FA
3
445779
16-09 2023
14:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
1
-
3
16. sep 2023
14:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Kolding IF
3
445780
16-09 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
2
-
0
16. sep 2023
14:30
AB
2
Hvidovre IF
0
445775
17-09 2023
12:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
Straffesparkskonkurrence
9 - 8
3
-
3
17. sep 2023
12:00
IF Lyseng
3
Næsby
3
445785
23-09 2023
12:00 ALPI Arena Næsby
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
2 - 4
23. sep 2023
12:00
Næsby
1
B.93
1
445790
23-09 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
4
23. sep 2023
12:30
Næstved
2
Viborg FF
4
445784
23-09 2023
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
1
23. sep 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør
2
IF Lyseng
1
445789
23-09 2023
13:00
AB
DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
1
23. sep 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
0
AB
1
445788
23-09 2023
14:30 Hvidovre IF's baner
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
23. sep 2023
14:30
Hvidovre IF
1
AC Amager Academy
1
445783
23-09 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
0
-
4
23. sep 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
0
Roskilde
4
445787
24-09 2023
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
0
24. sep 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
3
Nykøbing FC
0
445794
30-09 2023
12:00
HIK
HIK
0
-
1
30. sep 2023
12:00
HIK
0
Næsby
1
445795
30-09 2023
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
0
-
2
30. sep 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
0
HB Køge
2
445796
30-09 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 5
1
-
1
30. sep 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Hvidovre IF
1
445792
30-09 2023
13:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
3
-
0
30. sep 2023
13:00
IF Lyseng
3
SfB-Oure FA
0
445797
30-09 2023
14:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
1
-
3
30. sep 2023
14:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Hobro IK
3
445798
30-09 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
4
-
2
30. sep 2023
14:30
AB
4
Næstved
2
445791
01-10 2023
12:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
1
-
2
01. okt 2023
12:00
Roskilde
1
Kolding IF
2
445891
07-10 2023
12:00 Metropolis Arena (kunst)
0
-
0
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
07. okt 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
0
IF Lyseng
0
445894
07-10 2023
12:00 ALPI Arena Næsby
2
-
9
07. okt 2023
12:00
Næsby
2
HB Køge
9
445896
07-10 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
3
07. okt 2023
12:30
Næstved
2
AC Amager Academy
3
445892
07-10 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
1
-
7
07. okt 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
1
B.93
7
445893
07-10 2023
13:00
HIK
Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
0
-
1
07. okt 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør
0
HIK
1
445897
07-10 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
2
-
4
07. okt 2023
14:30
AB
2
Viborg FF
4
445799
07-10 2023
14:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
5
-
1
07. okt 2023
14:30
Hvidovre IF
5
Roskilde
1
445895
08-10 2023
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
2 - 4
08. okt 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
1
Nykøbing FC
1
445905
fr13-10 2023
18:00
AB
Sundby I P. Opvisn.
0
-
6
13. okt 2023
18:00
AC Amager Academy
0
AB
6
445901
14-10 2023
12:00
HIK
HIK
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 3
0
-
0
14. okt 2023
12:00
HIK
0
SfB-Oure FA
0
445903
14-10 2023
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
4
-
0
14. okt 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
4
Næsby
0
445904
14-10 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
1
-
5
14. okt 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Næstved
5
445900
14-10 2023
14:30 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
0
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 5
14. okt 2023
14:30
B.93
0
Kolding IF
0
445902
14-10 2023
15:00 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
4
-
2
14. okt 2023
15:00
HB Køge
4
FC Helsingør
2
445899
15-10 2023
12:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
2
-
1
15. okt 2023
12:00
IF Lyseng
2
Hvidovre IF
1
445898
15-10 2023
12:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
0
-
1
15. okt 2023
12:30
Roskilde
0
Hobro IK
1
445910
21-10 2023
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
3
-
2
21. okt 2023
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
3
HB Køge
2
445911
21-10 2023
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
3
-
0
21. okt 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør
3
Næsby
0
445913
21-10 2023
14:00 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
3
-
4
21. okt 2023
14:00
AC Amager Academy
3
Viborg FF
4
445912
21-10 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
1
21. okt 2023
14:30
AB
3
Nykøbing FC
1
445917
28-10 2023
12:00
HIK
HIK
0
-
3
28. okt 2023
12:00
HIK
0
Hvidovre IF
3
445919
28-10 2023
12:00 OB-Ådalen
3
-
1
28. okt 2023
12:00
Næsby
3
SfB-Oure FA
1
445921
28-10 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
2
-
1
28. okt 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
2
AC Amager Academy
1
445916
28-10 2023
14:30 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
3
-
1
28. okt 2023
14:30
B.93
3
Hobro IK
1
445918
28-10 2023
15:00 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
Straffesparkskonkurrence
8 - 6
3
-
3
28. okt 2023
15:00
HB Køge
3
Kolding IF
3
445915
29-10 2023
12:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
Straffesparkskonkurrence
8 - 7
3
-
3
29. okt 2023
12:00
IF Lyseng
3
Næstved
3
445927
04-11 2023
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
2
-
1
04. nov 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
2
Næsby
1
445924
04-11 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
0
-
1
04. nov 2023
12:30
Næstved
0
B.93
1
445929
04-11 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
1
-
3
04. nov 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Viborg FF
3
445923
04-11 2023
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
0
04. nov 2023
14:30
AB
3
IF Lyseng
0
445926
04-11 2023
14:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
3 - 5
04. nov 2023
14:30
Hvidovre IF
1
HB Køge
1
445925
04-11 2023
15:15
HIK
DS Arena (Hobro)
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 3
1
-
1
04. nov 2023
15:15
Hobro IK
1
HIK
1
445928
04-11 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
5
-
5
Straffesparkskonkurrence
3 - 4
04. nov 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
5
FC Helsingør
5
445922
04-11 2023
16:45 Sundby I P. Opvisn.
1
-
0
04. nov 2023
16:45
AC Amager Academy
1
Roskilde
0
445932
11-11 2023
12:00
AB
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
4
-
1
11. nov 2023
12:00
B.93
4
AB
1
445933
11-11 2023
12:00
HIK
HIK
2
-
4
11. nov 2023
12:00
HIK
2
Næstved
4
445930
11-11 2023
12:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
1
11. nov 2023
12:30
Roskilde
2
Nykøbing FC
1
445934
11-11 2023
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
2
11. nov 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
0
HB Køge
2
445936
11-11 2023
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
9 - 10
11. nov 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør
1
Kolding IF
1
445935
11-11 2023
14:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
1
-
4
11. nov 2023
14:30
Hvidovre IF
1
Næsby
4
445937
11-11 2023
15:30 Oure Idrætsskole
1
-
4
11. nov 2023
15:30
SfB-Oure FA
1
Viborg FF
4
445931
12-11 2023
12:00 Lyseng Kunstgræs
4
-
1
12. nov 2023
12:00
IF Lyseng
4
AC Amager Academy
1
446070
18-11 2023
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
3
-
1
18. nov 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
3
Roskilde
1
446077
18-11 2023
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
4
-
2
18. nov 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
4
SfB-Oure FA
2
446074
18-11 2023
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
0
-
1
18. nov 2023
12:30
Næstved
0
HB Køge
1
446075
18-11 2023
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
2
-
0
18. nov 2023
13:00
Hobro IK
2
Næsby
0
446071
18-11 2023
13:00 Nykøbing FC
0
-
2
18. nov 2023
13:00
Nykøbing FC
0
IF Lyseng
2
446073
on22-11 2023
19:00
AB
HIK
Akademisk Boldklub
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 3
3
-
3
22. nov 2023
19:00
AB
3
HIK
3
445909
25-11 2023
12:00
HIK
Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
1
-
0
25. nov 2023
12:00
Kolding IF
1
HIK
0
445920
25-11 2023
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
0
-
2
25. nov 2023
12:00
Viborg FF
0
FC Helsingør
2
445906
25-11 2023
12:30 Maglemølle Storhallen
3
-
2
25. nov 2023
12:30
Næstved
3
Roskilde
2
445532
26-11 2023
12:00 OB-Ådalen
2
-
3
26. nov 2023
12:00
Næsby
2
AC Amager Academy
3
445908
26-11 2023
13:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
2
-
4
26. nov 2023
13:00
Hvidovre IF
2
B.93
4
445786
02-12 2023
12:30
HIK
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
5
-
0
02. dec 2023
12:30
HB Køge
5
HIK
0
445793
09-12 2023
13:00 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
0
-
2
09. dec 2023
13:00
B.93
0
FC Helsingør
2
446084
fr23-02 2024
19:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
Straffesparkskonkurrence
4 - 3
1
-
1
23. feb
19:30
Hvidovre IF
1
SfB-Oure FA
1
445774
24-02 2024
12:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
6
24. feb
12:00
Roskilde
2
FC Helsingør
6
446197
25-02 2024
14:30 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
3
-
0
25. feb
14:30
B.93
3
Næstved
0
446240
fr01-03 2024
19:15 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
1
-
0
01. mar
19:15
B.93
1
AC Amager Academy
0
445907
02-03 2024
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
4
-
1
02. mar
13:00
Hobro IK
4
IF Lyseng
1
446241
02-03 2024
13:00
HIK
AB
HIK
0
-
1
02. mar
13:00
HIK
0
AB
1
446242
02-03 2024
15:15 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
5
-
3
02. mar
15:15
HB Køge
5
Næstved
3
446238
03-03 2024
12:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2
-
3
03. mar
12:00
Roskilde
2
Viborg FF
3
446079
09-03 2024
12:00 Nykøbing FC
2
-
4
09. mar
12:00
Nykøbing FC
2
B.93
4
446085
09-03 2024
12:00 Viborg FF's Kunstgræsbane
0
-
2
09. mar
12:00
Viborg FF
0
Kolding IF
2
446082
09-03 2024
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
0
09. mar
12:30
Næstved
2
Næsby
0
446083
09-03 2024
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
1
09. mar
13:00
Hobro IK
0
FC Helsingør
1
446080
09-03 2024
14:00
HIK
Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 7
09. mar
14:00
AC Amager Academy
1
HIK
1
446081
09-03 2024
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
4
-
2
09. mar
14:30
AB
4
HB Køge
2
446078
10-03 2024
12:00 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
1
-
1
Straffesparkskonkurrence
1 - 4
10. mar
12:00
Roskilde
1
IF Lyseng
1
446086
fr15-03 2024
19:15 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
2
-
0
15. mar
19:15
B.93
2
Roskilde
0
446088
16-03 2024
12:00
HIK
HIK
0
-
1
16. mar
12:00
HIK
0
Nykøbing FC
1
446090
16-03 2024
12:00
AB
OB-Ådalen
Straffesparkskonkurrence
12 - 11
0
-
0
16. mar
12:00
Næsby
0
AB
0
446093
16-03 2024
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
2
16. mar
12:00
Kolding IF
3
Hvidovre IF
2
446091
16-03 2024
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
0
-
4
16. mar
13:00
FC Helsingør
0
Næstved
4
446089
16-03 2024
15:15 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
3
-
2
16. mar
15:15
HB Køge
3
AC Amager Academy
2
446087
17-03 2024
12:00 Lyseng Kunstgræs
1
-
4
17. mar
12:00
IF Lyseng
1
Viborg FF
4
446092
17-03 2024
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
4
-
1
17. mar
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
4
Hobro IK
1
446094
fr22-03 2024
17:45
HIK
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
0
-
4
22. mar
17:45
Roskilde
0
HIK
4
446099
23-03 2024
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
5
-
1
23. mar
12:30
Næstved
5
SfB-Oure FA
1
446100
23-03 2024
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
0
-
4
23. mar
13:00
Hobro IK
0
Kolding IF
4
446096
23-03 2024
13:00 Nykøbing FC
0
-
1
23. mar
13:00
Nykøbing FC
0
HB Køge
1
446097
23-03 2024
14:00 Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
7
23. mar
14:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Næsby
7
446101
23-03 2024
14:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
0
-
3
23. mar
14:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Viborg FF
3
446098
23-03 2024
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
4
-
3
23. mar
14:30
AB
4
FC Helsingør
3
446095
24-03 2024
12:30 Lyseng Kunstgræs
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
4
-
4
24. mar
12:30
IF Lyseng
4
B.93
4
446234
on27-03 2024
13:00 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
0
-
1
27. mar
13:00
HB Køge
0
Hobro IK
1
445528
on27-03 2024
14:00 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
0
-
3
27. mar
14:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Kolding IF
3
446233
on27-03 2024
18:30
HIK
Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
4
-
3
27. mar
18:30
Næstved
4
HIK
3
446201
to28-03 2024
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
3
-
2
28. mar
13:00
FC Helsingør
3
SfB-Oure FA
2
446103
06-04 2024
12:00
HIK
HIK
3
-
2
06. apr
12:00
HIK
3
IF Lyseng
2
446108
06-04 2024
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
3
-
1
06. apr
12:00
Kolding IF
3
Næstved
1
446106
06-04 2024
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
3
-
2
06. apr
13:00
FC Helsingør
3
AC Amager Academy
2
446109
06-04 2024
14:30 Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
1
-
0
06. apr
14:30
Hvidovre IF
1
Hobro IK
0
446104
06-04 2024
14:30 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
1
-
2
06. apr
14:30
B.93
1
Viborg FF
2
446102
06-04 2024
15:15 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
4
-
0
06. apr
15:15
HB Køge
4
Roskilde
0
446107
07-04 2024
13:00
AB
Oure Idrætsskole
Straffesparkskonkurrence
5 - 4
1
-
1
07. apr
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
1
AB
1
446112
fr12-04 2024
19:15
HIK
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
2
-
1
12. apr
19:15
B.93
2
HIK
1
446117
13-04 2024
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
4
-
0
13. apr
12:00
Viborg FF
4
Hobro IK
0
446116
13-04 2024
12:30 Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
2
-
1
13. apr
12:30
Næstved
2
Hvidovre IF
1
446110
13-04 2024
12:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
3
-
4
13. apr
12:30
Roskilde
3
Næsby
4
446113
13-04 2024
13:00 Nykøbing FC
1
-
4
13. apr
13:00
Nykøbing FC
1
FC Helsingør
4
446114
13-04 2024
14:00 Sundby Idrætspark
2
-
1
13. apr
14:00
AC Amager Academy
2
SfB-Oure FA
1
446115
13-04 2024
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
Straffesparkskonkurrence
7 - 5
3
-
3
13. apr
14:30
AB
3
Kolding IF
3
446111
14-04 2024
12:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
4
-
1
14. apr
12:00
IF Lyseng
4
HB Køge
1
446140
20-04 2024
12:00 ALPI Arena Næsby
0
-
2
20. apr
12:00
Næsby
0
IF Lyseng
2
446142
20-04 2024
12:00
HIK
HIK
1
-
2
20. apr
12:00
HIK
1
Viborg FF
2
446144
20-04 2024
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
8
-
0
20. apr
12:00
Kolding IF
8
AC Amager Academy
0
446143
20-04 2024
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
1
-
3
20. apr
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
1
Nykøbing FC
3
446118
20-04 2024
13:00 Helsingør "Ny Stadion" OPV
2
-
0
20. apr
13:00
FC Helsingør
2
Roskilde
0
446145
20-04 2024
14:30
AB
Avedøre Stadion Kunstgræs
1
-
4
20. apr
14:30
Hvidovre IF
1
AB
4
446146
21-04 2024
13:00 DS Arena (Hobro)
1
-
0
21. apr
13:00
Hobro IK
1
Næstved
0
446141
21-04 2024
15:15 Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
Straffesparkskonkurrence
6 - 5
2
-
2
21. apr
15:15
HB Køge
2
B.93
2
446154
27-04 2024
12:00 Viborg FF´s anlæg
4
-
1
27. apr
12:00
Viborg FF
4
Næstved
1
446150
27-04 2024
12:00
HIK
HIK
2
-
3
27. apr
12:00
HIK
2
HB Køge
3
446147
27-04 2024
12:30 Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
7
-
3
27. apr
12:30
Roskilde
7
SfB-Oure FA
3
446151
27-04 2024
13:00 Nykøbing FC
2
-
1
27. apr
13:00
Nykøbing FC
2
Kolding IF
1
446148
27-04 2024
14:00 Lyseng Idrætspark
3
-
1
27. apr
14:00
IF Lyseng
3
FC Helsingør
1
446149
27-04 2024
14:30 B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
4
-
1
27. apr
14:30
B.93
4
Næsby
1
446153
27-04 2024
14:30
AB
Akademisk Boldklub
3
-
0
27. apr
14:30
AB
3
Hobro IK
0
446152
on01-05 2024
19:15 Sundby Idrætspark
1
-
2
01. maj
19:15
AC Amager Academy
1
Hvidovre IF
2
446155
04-05 2024
12:00 Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion)
5
-
0
04. maj
12:00
Kolding IF
5
Roskilde
0
446158
04-05 2024
12:00
HIK
ALPI Arena Næsby
4
-
2
04. maj
12:00
Næsby
4
HIK
2
446162
04-05 2024
12:30
AB
Næstved IF Fodbold Idrætsanlæg
5
-
0
04. maj
12:30
Næstved
5
AB
0
446156
04-05 2024
13:00 Oure Idrætsskole
4
-
2
04. maj
13:00
SfB-Oure FA
4
IF Lyseng
2