Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
12:30
Spangsbjerg IF
6
Andrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
14:00
BK-06 Esbjerg
0
Ringkøbing IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
Hjerting IF
3
Tjæreborg IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Helle FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
16:00
Ringkøbing IF (1)
0
Spangsbjerg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
19:00
Helle FC
2
Hjerting IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Andrup IF
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Tjæreborg IF
8
BK-06 Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:45
Andrup IF
2
Ringkøbing IF (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Esbjerg fB
4
Hjerting IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
BK-06 Esbjerg
0
Helle FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (1)
2
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Helle FC
0
Spangsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Hjerting IF
10
BK-06 Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Tjæreborg IF
5
Andrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (1)
3
Tjæreborg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Andrup IF
1
Helle FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
2
Hjerting IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
BK-06 Esbjerg
Esbjerg fB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Helle FC
1
Ringkøbing IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
BK-06 Esbjerg
Spangsbjerg IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Hjerting IF
3
Andrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Tjæreborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Andrup IF
BK-06 Esbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
8
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:00
Ringkøbing IF (1)
2
Hjerting IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Tjæreborg IF
3
Helle FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Andrup IF
1
Spangsbjerg IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
18:00
Ringkøbing IF (1)
BK-06 Esbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
18:00
Helle FC
4
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Spangsbjerg IF
2
Tjæreborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Andrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
2
Ringkøbing IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
Hjerting IF
0
Helle FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
BK-06 Esbjerg
Tjæreborg IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Helle FC
BK-06 Esbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Hjerting IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (1)
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Tjæreborg IF
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Andrup IF
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Spangsbjerg IF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Esbjerg fB
Ringkøbing IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
BK-06 Esbjerg
Hjerting IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Tjæreborg IF
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Hjerting IF
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Tjæreborg IF
Ringkøbing IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
16:15
Esbjerg fB
BK-06 Esbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Helle FC
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Tjæreborg IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Ringkøbing IF (1)
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
BK-06 Esbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Andrup IF
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Helle FC
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Esbjerg fB
Spangsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
BK-06 Esbjerg
Andrup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Hjerting IF
Ringkøbing IF (1)
|