Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. mar
12:00
FC King George
0
Sønderris SK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
12:00
Oversidder
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
2
Hjerting IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
16:00
Esbjerg fB
5
Kvaglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Hjerting IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
Sønderris SK
0
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
Andrup IF
2
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:00
Andrup IF
2
Hjerting IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Esbjerg fB
5
FC King George
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
3
Kvaglund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:00
Oversidder
Sønderris SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
FC King George
0
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:15
Hjerting IF
3
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Kvaglund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Sønderris SK
1
Andrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Hjerting IF
4
Sønderris SK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
0
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Andrup IF
1
Kvaglund IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
Oversidder
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Kvaglund IF
2
Hjerting IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
FC King George
Andrup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
Esbjerg fB
7
Sønderris SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
Sønderris SK
2
Kvaglund IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Oversidder
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Kvaglund IF
1
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
Andrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
Andrup IF
1
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Sønderris SK
1
FC King George
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Hjerting IF
3
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
12:00
FC King George
Kvaglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
Sønderris SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Oversidder
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:30
Esbjerg fB
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Hjerting IF
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:15
Hjerting IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Kvaglund IF
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Sønderris SK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
FC King George
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Andrup IF
Sønderris SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Oversidder
Kvaglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Kvaglund IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
FC King George
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Sønderris SK
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
16:00
Esbjerg fB
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Kvaglund IF
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Hjerting IF
Kvaglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Andrup IF
FC King George
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Sønderris SK
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Oversidder
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:00
Kvaglund IF
Sønderris SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Esbjerg fB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
FC King George
Hjerting IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (1)
Andrup IF
|