Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. mar
18:00
AaB
0
Grenaa IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Aalborg KFUM
0
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:00
Randers Freja
2
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:00
Hobro IK
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
13:20
Grenaa IF
1
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
Randers Freja
4
Aalborg KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
15:00
Thisted FC
6
Vejgaard B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
Hornbæk SF
4
Randers Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
20:25
Hornbæk SF
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
AaB
1
Aalborg KFUM
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:00
Thisted FC
5
Hornbæk SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
20:00
Randers Freja
1
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Randers Freja
0
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:30
Aalborg KFUM
5
Grenaa IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
17:00
Vejgaard B
3
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:30
Hornbæk SF
3
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Grenaa IF
2
Hornbæk SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Vejgaard B
0
Aalborg KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:20
Hobro IK
0
Thisted FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
4
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Thisted FC
5
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Randers Freja
4
Grenaa IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:30
Hornbæk SF
3
Vejgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
17:30
AaB
4
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Thisted FC
3
Grenaa IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Vejgaard B
6
Randers Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:30
Hornbæk SF
1
Aalborg KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Grenaa IF
5
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Vejgaard B
0
Thisted FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Aalborg KFUM
5
Randers Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:20
Hobro IK
2
Hornbæk SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Thisted FC
3
Aalborg KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
Grenaa IF
6
Vejgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:20
Hobro IK
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
AaB
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Randers Freja
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Grenaa IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:30
AaB
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Aalborg KFUM
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Hornbæk SF
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Vejgaard B
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
11:00
Aalborg KFUM
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:20
Hobro IK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Grenaa IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
16:00
AaB
Hornbæk SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Thisted FC
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:20
Hobro IK
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Vejgaard B
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
Vejgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Thisted FC
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:15
Randers Freja
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:30
Hornbæk SF
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:20
Hobro IK
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Grenaa IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
AaB
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
15:00
Vejgaard B
Hornbæk SF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden