|
314151
|
ma22-08 2022
|
20:45
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314148
|
on24-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
1
|
|
|
314150
|
lø27-08 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314152
|
lø27-08 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
314387
|
on31-08 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314386
|
to01-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
|
314388
|
to01-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
1
|
|
314389
|
lø03-09 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
314390
|
sø04-09 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
314394
|
ma05-09 2022
|
20:45
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
314393
|
on07-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314392
|
on07-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
3
|
|
314391
|
to08-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
314395
|
lø10-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
314149
|
ma12-09 2022
|
18:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314399
|
ma19-09 2022
|
20:45
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314397
|
on21-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
|
|
314400
|
lø24-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
314396
|
sø25-09 2022
|
15:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
314401
|
on28-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
7
|
|
314398
|
on28-09 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314404
|
lø01-10 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
314405
|
lø01-10 2022
|
12:45
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
314402
|
lø01-10 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
|
314403
|
lø01-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314409
|
ma03-10 2022
|
20:45
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314408
|
lø08-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314406
|
lø08-10 2022
|
15:15
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
314410
|
lø08-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
4
|
|
314411
|
on12-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314414
|
lø15-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
314412
|
lø15-10 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314415
|
sø16-10 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
UHT
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
UHT
|
|
314413
|
sø16-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314417
|
on19-10 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314416
|
on19-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
1
|
|
314407
|
to20-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314420
|
sø23-10 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
314418
|
sø23-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314419
|
sø23-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
314424
|
ma24-10 2022
|
20:45
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314422
|
on26-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
314423
|
lø29-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
314425
|
lø29-10 2022
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
314421
|
sø30-10 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
Internazionale SIKBH 1889
3
|
Oprykning
De 12 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af de seks puljer rykker op.
Nedrykning:
Nr. 8,9 og 10 i alle seks puljer rykker ned