Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. apr 2023
10:55
Vanløse IF 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:00
BK Rødovre 2
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
BK Fix 3
BK Hellas 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Valby BK 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
FA 2000 3
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
BK Hellas 3
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:00
Fremad Valby 2
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:50
Vanløse IF 3
BK Hellas 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:00
BK Rødovre 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
14:00
Valby BK 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
10:00
BK Fix 3
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
BK Hellas 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
FA 2000 3
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
12:00
Fremad Valby 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
BK Hellas 3
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
Valby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
12:00
Fremad Valby 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
BK Fix 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
BK Hellas 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
BK Rødovre 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:00
FA 2000 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
14:00
Valby BK 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
FA 2000 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:30
Fremad Valby 2
BK Hellas 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
14:00
Valby BK 2
BK Rødovre 2
|