|
477996
|
lø28-01 2023
|
08:30
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
Kunst 2 8M A |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
477997
|
lø28-01 2023
|
08:30
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
Kunst 2 8M A |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
|
477998
|
lø28-01 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
Kunst 2 8M A |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
|
477999
|
lø28-01 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
Kunst 2 8M A |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478000
|
lø28-01 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
Kunst 2 8M A |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478001
|
lø28-01 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion
Kunst 2 8M A |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
|
477990
|
sø29-01 2023
|
08:40
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|
|
477991
|
sø29-01 2023
|
08:40
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|
|
478002
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Espelunden Kunstgræs
Kunst 1 |
|
BK Avarta
|
|
|
478003
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Espelunden Kunstgræs
Kunst 1 |
|
BK Avarta
|
|
|
|
477992
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:10
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|
|
477993
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:10
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|
|
478004
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Espelunden Kunstgræs
Kunst 1 |
|
BK Avarta
|
|
|
478005
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Espelunden Kunstgræs
Kunst 1 |
|
BK Avarta
|
|
|
477994
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:40
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|
|
477995
|
sø29-01 2023
|
09:40
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|
|
478006
|
sø29-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Espelunden Kunstgræs
Kunst 1 |
|
BK Avarta
|
|
|
478007
|
sø29-01 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Espelunden Kunstgræs
Kunst 1 |
|
BK Avarta
|
|
|
478008
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Ishøj IF
|
|
|
478009
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Ishøj IF
|
|
|
478020
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
1 |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478021
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
1 |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478014
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
Greve Fodbold
|
|
|
478015
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
Kunst 8-7A |
|
Greve Fodbold
|
|
|
478016
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
Kunst 8-7A |
|
Greve Fodbold
|
|
|
478017
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
Greve Fodbold
|
|
|
478022
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
1 |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478023
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
1 |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478010
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Ishøj IF
|
|
|
478011
|
sø05-02 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Ishøj IF
|
|
|
478012
|
sø05-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Ishøj IF
|
|
|
478013
|
sø05-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Ishøj Idrætscenter
|
|
Ishøj IF
|
|
|
478024
|
sø05-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
1 |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478025
|
sø05-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
1 |
|
Albertslund IF
|
|
|
478018
|
sø05-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
Kunst 8-7A |
|
Greve Fodbold
|
|
|
478019
|
sø05-02 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
Greve Fodbold
|
|
|
478032
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Rebæk Idrætspark
|
|
Rebæk IF
|
|
|
478033
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Mangler arrangør
1 |
|
|
|
|
478026
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
Vanløse Idræts Forening
|
|
|
478027
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
1 |
|
Vanløse Idræts Forening
|
|
|
478038
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
K1 A1 – 5M |
|
Jægersborg Boldklub
|
|
|
478039
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
K1 A2 – 5M |
|
Jægersborg Boldklub
|
|
|
478040
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
K1 A2 – 5M |
|
Jægersborg Boldklub
|
|
|
478041
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
K1 A1 – 5M |
|
Jægersborg Boldklub
|
|
|
478028
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
Vanløse Idræts Forening
|
|
|
478029
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
1 |
|
Vanløse Idræts Forening
|
|
|
478034
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Rebæk Idrætspark
|
|
Rebæk IF
|
|
|
478035
|
sø05-03 2023
|
09:30
|
|
|
Mangler arrangør
1 |
|
|
|
|
478036
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Mangler arrangør
1 |
|
|
|
|
478037
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rebæk Idrætspark
|
|
Rebæk IF
|
|
|
478030
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
1 |
|
Vanløse Idræts Forening
|
|
|
478031
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Vanløse Idrætspark
|
|
Vanløse Idræts Forening
|
|
|
478042
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
K1 A1 – 5M |
|
Jægersborg Boldklub
|
|
|
478043
|
sø05-03 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
K1 A2 – 5M |
|
Jægersborg Boldklub
|
|