Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar 2021
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2021
11:45
Greve Fodbold
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2021
11:00
Køge BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2021
17:30
FC Storebælt
Kirke Helsinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
11:00
Køge BK
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2021
18:00
Greve Fodbold
FA 2000
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
10:30
Køge BK
Sundby Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2021
18:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:15
Køge BK (1)
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
14:00
Farum BK
FC Rosengård, Malmö
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Farum BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
12:00
Farum BK
Nørrebro FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2022
14:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
13:15
Herstedøster IC
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
13:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
BSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
14:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
15:00
Køge BK
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2022
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2022
18:30
FC Helsingør
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
11:30
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
13:00
Køge BK
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2022
10:45
HB Køge U14
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
13:00
Køge BK
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
13:00
HB Køge U13
HB Køge U14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
13:45
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
AaB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
13:00
Farum BK
Malmø FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2023
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub (1)
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2023
11:15
HB Køge U14
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Bagsværd BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan
11:30
Albertslund IF (1)
Faxe-Haslev Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold (1)
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
Farum BK (2)
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:15
HB Køge U13-1 piger
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:30
Farum BK (3)
B 1903
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
12:15
Bagsværd BK (2)
Union
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb
12:00
Albertslund IF (2)
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
12:15
Helsinge Fodbold
BSF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
09:30
Farum BK (4)
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
HB Køge U14 Piger
Køge BK U14-2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar
18:10
Brøndbyernes IF (3)
Farum BK (5)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (4)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:30
BSF (3x30 min)
Silkeborg IF Q (3x30 min)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (6)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:15
Brøndbyernes IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:05
Brøndbyernes IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|